Liebeskind Berlin Paris Hobo S (2148775)

Manufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
from £155.122 offersManufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
• Drawstring bag by Liebeskind Berlin made of crinkle leather
• Versatile for evening events and everyday use
• Spacious and stylish
• Dimensions: 36 x 10 x 17.5 cm
• Interior material: cotton, exterior material: leather
• Closure: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin Paris Hobo S (2148775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebeskind Berlin Paris S Women's Leather Hobo Bag with Shoulder and Crossbody Straps Shoulder Bag Main Compartment with Zip 2 Inner Compartments, 2148775003
Features Front Main Compartment Brand Logo Adjustable Straps Product DescriptionLiebeskind Berlin Paris S Women's Leather Hobo Bag with...
prodImage
£155.12
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Women's Hobo S-Paris 4 Sf Ver, Opal Green, Small 2148775004
Features Interior Pockets Brand Logo Main Zip Compartment Product DescriptionDescription Hobo S-PARIS 4 SF Ver-stone
prodImage
£155.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawstring bag by Liebeskind Berlin made of crinkle leather
Versatile for evening events and everyday use
Spacious and stylish
Dimensions: 36 x 10 x 17.5 cm
Interior material: cotton, exterior material: leather
Closure: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin Paris Hobo S (2148775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

prodImage
£155.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel