Liebeskind Berlin Mila

Manufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
from £111.01to £166.463 offersManufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
• Hobo Bag by Liebeskind Berlin
• Main compartment with zipper
• Inside: 1 zippered pocket, 2 slip pockets
• Carrying handles, slightly reinforced bottom
• Shopper in cognac leather
• 1 interior zippered pocket, spacious main compartment, fabric lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin Mila
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Mila Lack Distressed Hobo Bag Forest Green B0D9KJRQGF
DESIGN AND STYLE — This LIEBESKIND BERLIN hobo bag stands out with its elegant distressed patent leather look and decorative seam detailing, making it the perfect everyday companion for a stylish appearance in the city. STORAGE AND SPACE — The bag features a spacious main compartment providing ample room for your daily essentials, complemented by internal organization including one zipper pocket and two additional slip-in pockets. COMFORT AND CARRYING — Designed for convenience, the bag is equipped with a comfortable, detachable handle with a drop length of approximately 55 cm, ensuring it can be worn effortlessly over the shoulder throughout the day. QUALITY AND CONSTRUCTION — Built for durability, the bag features a reinforced bottom to maintain its shape, while high-quality silver-toned hardware and a robust zipper closure provide security and a refined finish. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 34 x 30 x 12 cm and weighing roughly 720 g, this bag offers a balanced size that is large enough for your belongings but remains lightweight and easy to carry.
prodImage
£111.01
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Mila Lack Distressed Hobo Bag Black B0D9KJGMVW
EXCEPTIONAL DESIGN — This stylish LIEBESKIND BERLIN hobo bag features a decorative seam and a unique distressed patent leather texture that elevates any casual outfit for daily wear. SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The main compartment provides ample space for all daily essentials, while the internal organisation includes one zipper pocket and two additional slip pockets for smaller items. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Equipped with a reinforced bottom for increased stability and a secure zipper closure to keep your belongings safe while you are on the move throughout the day. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed with a comfortable, detachable handle measuring approximately 55 cm, allowing for versatile styling options as a shoulder bag with a soft, pleasant feel. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 34 x 30 x 12 cm with a weight of about 720 grams, this bag is the perfect companion for everyday activities without being overly bulky.
prodImage
£141.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Mila Lack Distressed Hobo Bag Milk creme-white B0D9KH72NK
ELEGANT DESIGN — This stylish Hobo bag from the Mila Lack Distressed series by LIEBESKIND BERLIN features a unique distressed lacquer finish and a sleek, unicolour aesthetic that elevates any casual outfit perfectly. SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The main compartment provides ample storage space for your daily essentials, while internal organization is managed by one secure zipper pocket and two additional slip pockets for easy access. CONVENIENT CARRYING — Designed for comfort, the bag includes a single detachable handle with a length of approximately 55 cm, allowing for versatile and effortless carrying over the shoulder throughout your day. STURDY CONSTRUCTION — Built to maintain its shape, this bag is equipped with a reinforced base to protect your belongings, combined with a high-quality silver-toned zipper closure for added security and style. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS — With measurements of approximately 34 x 30 x 12 cm and a weight of about 720 g, this medium-sized bag offers the ideal balance of capacity and portability for your everyday lifestyle needs.
prodImage
£166.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hobo Bag by Liebeskind Berlin
Main compartment with zipper
Inside: 1 zippered pocket, 2 slip pockets
Carrying handles, slightly reinforced bottom
Shopper in cognac leather
1 interior zippered pocket, spacious main compartment, fabric lining

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin Mila
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

prodImage
£111.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel