Liebeskind Berlin LT-0283-MC

Price History
• Chronograph
• Material: stainless steel
• Movement: quartz
• Water resistance: 5 bar
• Dial: easy to read
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0283-MC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue, IP Purple, Standard Size, Bracelet B09C6HYSG4
Chronograph from Liebeskind Berlin with stainless steel case and high-quality stainless steel strap. This beautiful women's watch not only promises the best wearing comfort, but is also a real fashion statement on the wrist. Stainless steel case IP purple polished, diameter 40 mm, scratch-resistant mineral glass, water resistance tested up to 5 bar/ATM High-quality, polished stainless steel strap IP purple with folding clasp Easy-to-read dial Packaged in an original Liebeskind Berlin gift box
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap LT-0284-MC B09C6K3PRP
Chronograph from Liebeskind Berlin with stainless steel case and high-quality stainless steel strap. This beautiful women's watch not only promises the best wearing comfort, but is also a real fashion statement on the wrist. Stainless steel case IP rose gold polished, diameter 40 mm; scratch-resistant mineral glass, water resistance tested up to 5 bar/ATM High-quality, polished stainless steel band IP rose gold with folding clasp Easy-to-read dial Packaged in an original Liebeskind Berlin gift box
prodImage
£103.37
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Women Analog Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap LT-0283-MC B098XWNWX4
Chronograph from Liebeskind Berlin with stainless steel case and high-quality stainless steel strap. This beautiful women's watch not only promises the best wearing comfort, but is also a real fashion statement on the wrist. Stainless steel case IP gold polished, diameter 40 mm; scratch-resistant mineral glass, water resistance tested up to 5 bar/ATM. High-quality, polished stainless steel strap IP gold with folding clasp Easy-to-read dial Packaged in an original Liebeskind Berlin gift box
prodImage
£103.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Material: stainless steel
Movement: quartz
Water resistance: 5 bar
Dial: easy to read

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0283-MC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

Liebeskind Berlin LT-0266-LQ
£161.11
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0266-LQCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0182-MQ
£161.11
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0182-MQCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0269-LQ
£161.11
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0269-LQCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0295-MQ
£232.34
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0295-MQCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0310-MM
£89.95
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0310-MMCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0211-MQ
£161.11
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0211-MQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani AR1456
£90.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Lady Jet Set MK5055
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5491
£73.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5774
£67.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£81.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2249
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel