Liebeskind Berlin LT-0310-MM

• Women's watch
• Material: stainless steel
• Diameter: 38 mm
• Water resistance: 5 bar/ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0310-MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIEBESKIND Berlin Multifunctional Watch, Purple Leaf, Bracelet B09QCYJ83R
The modern multifunctional watch made of high-quality stainless steel from Liebeskind Berlin is your new daily companion. Beautifully crafted with comfortable mesh band and ribbed top ring, it is the perfect combination of functionality and fashionable statement piece. Stainless steel housing IP Purple Leaf, diameter 38 mm; scratch-resistant mineral glass, water resistance tested up to 5 bar/ATM. High-quality stainless steel mesh strap with folding clasp. The easy-change system with interchangeable spring bars makes it easy to change the strap. Easy-to-read dial Packaged in an original Liebeskind Berlin gift box.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's watch
Material: stainless steel
Diameter: 38 mm
Water resistance: 5 bar/ATM

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0310-MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

Liebeskind Berlin LT-0182-MQ
£161.11
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0182-MQCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0269-LQ
£161.11
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0269-LQCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0295-MQ
£232.34
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0295-MQCompare 1 Prices
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0211-MQ
£161.11
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0211-MQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3192
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5323
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157C)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5319
£90.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968A1)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3121)
£89.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10126-307
£88.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278C)
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 14531-363
£92.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebeskind Berlin LT-0310-MM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel