LGB Left hand turnout R5 15° 18150

Price History
• Manual turnout
• LGB 18150 Manual Switch, left, R5, 15°
• Easily expandable with separately available electric switch drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Left hand turnout R5 15° 18150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LGB 18150 Manual Point Left Large Radius GM-LGB18150
Robust and reliable - The switches are designed for years of outdoor use. Straight track 600mm Junction track: left, R5, 15°. The hand switch drive can be mounted on the left or right of the switch. Practical adjustment mechanism – the included hand adjusting mechanism can be attached to the left or right on the switch. Easy to expand - The switch can be retrofitted with a separately available electric switch drive (LGB 12010). Durable and sustainable: The sleepers of the G track track are made of robust plastic, are UV-resistant and therefore extremely stable and functional even after a long time outdoors. For indoor and outdoor use - The LGB rails in scale 1:22.5 are made of solid brass and thus ensure perfect contact between track and locomotive. In addition, the garden track has a high weather resistance, ideal for outdoor use. Infinitely expandable - All tracks, locomotives, wagons and accessories can be extended and compatible with other items from the extensive LGB model railway range at any time. Easy to assemble - Thanks to the user-friendly connections, even beginners can set up LGB tracks quickly and easily and start driving. Proven quality since 1968 - As the world market leader for garden railways, LGB stands for outstanding and durable quality, good spare parts availability and constant range maintenance. Formerly known as Lehmann-Groß-Gartenbahn., Manufacturer: LGB
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
LGB 18150 Left Hand Turnout Radius 5 15 Degree
LGB 18150 Left Hand Turnout Radius 5 15 Degree, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Left Manual Turnout R5 - Track - LGB L18150
prodImage
£135.00
£139.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Lgb Left Hand Point R5 L18150
Lgb Left Hand Point R5, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£135.09
£140.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
LGB 18150 Manual Switch, left, R5, 15°
Easily expandable with separately available electric switch drive

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Left hand turnout R5 15° 18150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£378.59
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£206.26
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 2 Prices
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices
LGB Rail contact 17100
£21.32
LGB Rail contact 17100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Station Schwarzburg 110116
£134.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Station Bonn 110113
£125.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric turnout 16050
£108.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£118.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G turnout G BWR R3 (35225)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10765 Digital Booster
£114.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £4.25
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£135.09
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel