LG WT1210WWF

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Spin Speed: 1,400 rpm
• Capacity: Washing 12 kg, Drying 10 kg
• MPN: WT1210WWF
• EPREL: 1,941,503
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+++
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG WT1210WWF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG AI Direct Drive™ WT1210WWF Wifi Connected 12Kg / 10Kg Heat Pump Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White - C Rated [Wash&Dry], A Rated [Wash Only] 111732
LG AI Direct Drive™ WT1210WWF Free Standing Washer Dryer in White
Next Day
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
LG ELCTRNC LG WashTower WT1210WWF WiFi-enabled 12 kg Washer Dryer - White, White 10301982
When it comes to laundry, we could all use a helping hand. This LG washer dryer's AI Direct Drive analyses the weight and softness of your clothes to work out the best movement during the wash. It helps to prevent fabric damage, so you can stay in style for longer. When you're pushed for time, the TurboWash 360 program is on hand to help. Its 3D multi-nozzles blast your clothes from every angle for a thorough clean. And thanks to its Dual Inverter Heat Pump, your clothes dry faster and more efficiently and come out feeling like new every time.Good to know- Its WashTower design saves space by stacking one appliance on top of the other- The Allergy Care cycles kill 99.99% of allergens helping you breathe easier- Its auto cleaning condenser uses powerful jets to blast away lint build ups- The 12 kg wash and 10 kg drying capacity lets you get more done in fewer loads- Its large porthole doors let you throw in towels and bed sheets easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,599.00
£1,644.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
LG WT1210WWF 12kg Wash 10kg Dry 1400 Spin Washer Dryer Tower - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
LG WT1210WWF 12kg Wash 10kg Dry 1400 Spin Washer Dryer Tower - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
LG WT1210WWF
12kg Wash 10kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer Tower - WT1210WWF
2 days
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
LG AI Direct Drive™ WT1210WWF 12Kg / 10Kg Washer Dryer - White WT1210WWF_WH
LG AI Direct Drive™ WT1210WWF 12Kg / 10Kg Washer Dryer - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,899.00
£1,919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,941,503
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class:A+++
Spin Speed:1,400 rpm
Capacity:Washing 12 kg, Drying 10 kg
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
WT1210WWF

Price History

1M
LG WT1210WWF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG F4X1009NWK
£499.00
LG F4X1009NWKCompare 15 Prices
LG F4X5511THB
source: Currys
£699.00
LG F4X5511THBCompare 5 Prices
LG F4X9009TWC
source: Hughes UK
£799.00
LG F4X9009TWCCompare 1 Prices
LG F2Y509WBLN1
source: ao.com
£349.00
LG F2Y509WBLN1Compare 5 Prices
LG F2A509GBLN1 Front Loader Washing Machine
source: ao.com
£379.00
LG F2A509GBLN1 Front Loader Washing MachineCompare 4 Prices
LG F4X7013TWB
source: ao.com
£869.00
LG F4X7013TWBCompare 4 Prices
LG F2X50S9TWB
source: Currys
£359.00
LG F2X50S9TWBCompare 10 Prices
LG F4X7013TBB
source: Hughes UK
£899.00
LG F4X7013TBBCompare 3 Prices
LG WT1210WWF
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel