Haier I-Pro Series 5 HWD80B14959S8U1

Manufacturer: Haier
Haier I-Pro Series 5 HWD80B14959S8U1
from £1,079.351 offerManufacturer: Haier
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Spin Speed: 1,400 rpm
• Capacity: Washing 8 kg, Drying 5 kg
• MPN: HWD80B14959S8U1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haier I-Pro Series 5 HWD80B14959S8U1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Haier

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier HWD80-B14959S8U1 i-Pro Series 5, 8Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm -
Haier HWD80-B14959S8U1 i-Pro Series 5, 8Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - is designed to provide convenience, performance, and style for...
prodImage
£1,079.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Spin Speed:1,400 rpm
Capacity:Washing 8 kg, Drying 5 kg
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
HWD80B14959S8U1

Price History

1M
Haier I-Pro Series 5 HWD80B14959S8U1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Haier

Haier HW80-B14939
£429.00
Haier HW80-B14939Compare 3 Prices
Haier I-PRO SERIES 3 HW100-B14939
£841.25
Haier I-PRO SERIES 3 HW100-B14939Compare 1 Prices
Haier HW90-B14959U1
£329.00
Haier HW90-B14959U1Compare 3 Prices
Haier HW100-B14959U1
£599.99
Haier HW100-B14959U1Compare 2 Prices
Haier HW80-B14979
£950.79
Haier HW80-B14979Compare 2 Prices
Haier HW100-BD14979U1
£629.00
Haier HW100-BD14979U1Compare 2 Prices
Haier HW100-B14979
£479.00
Haier HW100-B14979Compare 2 Prices
Haier BHA6S696M6DB9-80
source: Amazon
£549.00
Haier BHA6S696M6DB9-80Compare 5 Prices
Haier HW100-B14387UUK
source: Amazon
£549.00
Haier HW100-B14387UUKCompare 5 Prices
Haier HW130-BP14357GUUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£449.00
Haier HW130-BP14357GUUKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens WN54C2ATGB
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch WNG25401GB
source: Hughes UK
Bosch WNG25401GB
£849.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch WNG254R1GB
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Bosch WNG254R1GB
£849.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
AEG LWR7314L4B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG LWR7314L4B
£819.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier I-Pro Series 5 HWD80B14959S8U1
prodImage
£1,079.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel