Lexibook Walkie-Talkie Mario Kart

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £29.59to £40.524 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Walkie-Talkie set for children from 3 years old
• Transmission range up to 2 km outdoors
• Volume control for undisturbed communication
• Morse light function for discreet message transmission
• Belt clip for easy transport
• Design featuring Mario and Luigi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Walkie-Talkie Mario Kart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK, Mario Kart, Digital Walkie-Talkies for Children, 2 km Transmission Range, Morse Light Function, Belt Clip for Transport, Battery operated, Blue/Red, TW25NI EasySale-AN-March26-UK-9910
A pair of Mario and Luigi walkie-talkies to keep in touch with your friends Transmission range: up to 2 km / 1.3 miles in outdoor conditions (depends on terrain and weather conditions) The “Morse light” function enables you to discreetly send coded messages to your friends A beautiful image of Mario and Luigi. Volume control to communicate easily, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK, Mario Kart, Digital Walkie-Talkies for Children, 2 km Transmission Range, Morse Light Function, Belt Clip for Transport, Battery operated, Blue/Red, TW25NI March26-AN-EasySale-UK-9675
A pair of Mario and Luigi walkie-talkies to keep in touch with your friends Transmission range: up to 2 km / 1.3 miles in outdoor conditions (depends on terrain and weather conditions) The “Morse light” function enables you to discreetly send coded messages to your friends A beautiful image of Mario and Luigi. Volume control to communicate easily, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK, Mario Kart, Digital Walkie-Talkies for Children, 2 km Transmission Range, Morse Light Function, Belt Clip for Transport, Battery operated, Blue/Red, TW25NI March26-AN-EasySale-UK-9675
A pair of Mario and Luigi walkie-talkies to keep in touch with your friends Transmission range: up to 2 km / 1.3 miles in outdoor conditions (depends on terrain and weather conditions) The “Morse light” function enables you to discreetly send coded messages to your friends A beautiful image of Mario and Luigi. Volume control to communicate easily, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK, Mario Kart, Digital Walkie-Talkies for Children, 2 km Transmission Range, Morse Light Function, Belt Clip for Transport, Battery operated, Blue/Red, TW25NI EasySale-AN-March26-UK-9910
A pair of Mario and Luigi walkie-talkies to keep in touch with your friends Transmission range: up to 2 km / 1.3 miles in outdoor conditions (depends on terrain and weather conditions) The “Morse light” function enables you to discreetly send coded messages to your friends A beautiful image of Mario and Luigi. Volume control to communicate easily, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Walkie-Talkie set for children from 3 years old
Transmission range up to 2 km outdoors
Volume control for undisturbed communication
Morse light function for discreet message transmission
Belt clip for easy transport
Design featuring Mario and Luigi

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Walkie-Talkie Mario Kart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dealon
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel