Motorola TLKR T92 H2O

Price History
• Two-way Radio
• Set Consisting of: 2 radios, 2 batteries, 2 belt clips, power charger, carrying case
• Frequency Range: 12.5 kHz
• Range: 10 Kilometre
• Number of Channels: 16
• Transmission Power: 0.5 W
• PMR: Yes
• LPD: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola TLKR T92 H2O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Twin Pack with Travel Case T92-labels
License free PMR446 radios so no contract, no airtime fees and no bills Ultimate specification, sturdy and all weatherproof (IP67) that is up to 1 meter underwater for 30 minutes 8 PMR channels + 121 codes Up to 10 km range (depending of terrain and conditions) Dedicated emergency warning button
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Twin Pack with Travel Case T92-labels
License free PMR446 radios so no contract, no airtime fees and no bills Ultimate specification, sturdy and all weatherproof (IP67) that is up to 1 meter underwater for 30 minutes 8 PMR channels + 121 codes Up to 10 km range (depending of terrain and conditions) Dedicated emergency warning button
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Motorola TLKR T92 H20 Walkie Talkie - Yellow & Black, Yellow
Top features: - Stay connected when you're out adventuring -Floats in water so it's easy to retrieve - Loads of featuresincluding LED...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2 Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Twin Pack with 69c28c05dc3dd9d440b7380c
Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2 Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Twin Pack with, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£118.89
Shipping: Free
Motorola TLKR T92 Licence-free Two Way Radios A9P00811YWCMAG
Motorola TLKR T92 Licence-free Two Way Radios, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.50 / Unit
Motorola Solutions Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Quad Pack with Travel Case
Included x4 T92 H20 Walkie Talkie Radios (IP67 Rated) x2 USB-C to USB-A Charging Cables x2 carry case x4 whistle belt clips, x4 NiMH rechargeable...
prodImage
£233.81
£237.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Motorola T92H2O Walkie Talkie NEW TLKRT92H2O
T92H2O Walkie Talkie NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£234.45
Shipping: Free
Motorola Solutions Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Quad Pack with Travel Case
Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Quad Pack with Travel Case
prodImage
£246.75
Shipping: Free
Motorola Solutions Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Quad Pack with Travel Case
Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Quad Pack with Travel Case License free PMR446 radios so no contract, no airtime...
prodImage
£252.51
£255.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Motorola Solutions Motorola Tlkr T92 H2O PMR446 2-Way Walkie Talkie Waterproof Radio Quad Pack with Travel Case
prodImage
£257.05
£260.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm x H180 mm x D38 mm
Weight:246 g
Functions
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Scan Function:Yes
Display:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Connections:USB Micro
Set Consisting of
2 radios, 2 batteries, 2 belt clips, power charger, carrying case
Specifications
Frequency Range:12.5 kHz
Range:10 Kilometre
Number of Channels:16
Transmission Power:0.5 W
PMR:Yes
LPD:No
VOX Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola TLKR T92 H2O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola XT460
£133.84
Motorola XT460Compare 9 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T82
£166.37
Motorola TALKABOUT T82Compare 1 Prices
Motorola XT420
£65.19
Motorola XT420Compare 13 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T62
£45.99
Motorola TALKABOUT T62Compare 12 Prices
Motorola XT185
£66.31
Motorola XT185Compare 6 Prices
Motorola Remote Speaker Microphone
£53.25
Motorola Remote Speaker MicrophoneCompare 1 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T82 Extreme
£79.00
Motorola TALKABOUT T82 ExtremeCompare 3 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T42 Triple
£37.99
Motorola TALKABOUT T42 TripleCompare 2 Prices
Motorola HLN9985B
£26.95
Motorola HLN9985BCompare 1 Prices
Motorola TLKR T92 H2O
liGo
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£118.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel