Motorola XT460

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola XT460
from £129.41to £289.999 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Walkie Talkie
• Frequency Range: 446 MHz
• Range: 9 Kilometre
• Number of Channels: 8
• Transmission Power: 0.5 W
• Encodings per Channel: 16
• PMR: Yes
• VOX Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola XT460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola XT460 Two-Way Radio with Charger RMP0166BDLAA
Motorola XT460 Two-Way Radio with Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.32 / Unit
Motorola XT460 Two-Way Radio | Walkie Talkie | Work | 8 channels | PMR446 RMP0166BDLAA
Motorola XT460 Two-Way Radio | Walkie Talkie | Work | 8 channels | PMR446, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola XT460 Two-way Radio - 8 Radio Channels - 8 PMR446 - Upto 9 km RMP0166BDLAA
Manufacturer Code : RMP0166BDLAA. Motorola XT460 Two-way Radio - 8 Radio Channels - 8 PMR446 - Upto 9 km - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion).Built Tough to do...
prodImage
£144.45
Shipping: Free
Motorola XT460 Business Two Way Radio RMP0166BDLAA MR00640
Rugged and dependable, the Motorola XT460 Two Way Radio is a versatile choice for any kind of business. Packed with quality features, including a...
prodImage
£144.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola XT460 Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Licence Free PMR446 - NEW IN BOX RMP0166BDLAA
Motorola XT460 Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Licence Free PMR446 - NEW IN BOX, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Motorola XT460 Radio with Single Charger
Motorola XT460 Radio with Single Charger operates without subscription or call charges on pmr446 unlicensed frequencies, offering 8 channels and...
prodImage
£178.32
£196.31
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
RMP0166BDNAA Motorola Two Way Radio Pmr Pro Xt460 (No Charger)
RMP0166BDNAA Motorola Two Way Radio Pmr Pro Xt460 (No Charger), Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£188.29
Shipping: Free
XT460 Motorola Two Way Radio Pmr Pro
XT460 Motorola Two Way Radio Pmr Pro, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£199.49
Shipping: Free
Motorola XT460 Twin Pack Two-Way Radios with Charger
Motorola XT460 Twin Pack Two-Way Radios with Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Walkie Talkies & PMR446 Radios
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H116 mm x D40 mm
Weight:256 g
Functions
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Scan Function:Yes
Display:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Specifications
Frequency Range:446 MHz
Range:9 Kilometre
Number of Channels:8
Transmission Power:0.5 W
Encodings per Channel:16
PMR:Yes
VOX Function:Yes
iVOX Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola XT460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola TLKR T92 H2O
£87.95
Motorola TLKR T92 H2OCompare 12 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T82
£69.06
Motorola TALKABOUT T82Compare 3 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T82 Extreme Quad
£138.99
Motorola TALKABOUT T82 Extreme QuadCompare 9 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T82 Extreme
£79.00
Motorola TALKABOUT T82 ExtremeCompare 3 Prices
Motorola XT420
£83.54
Motorola XT420Compare 9 Prices
Motorola TALKABOUT T42 Triple
£79.99
Motorola TALKABOUT T42 TripleCompare 1 Prices
Motorola TLKR T60
£88.51
Motorola TLKR T60Compare 2 Prices
Motorola HLN9985B
£37.78
Motorola HLN9985BCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Remote Speaker Microphone
£11.69
Motorola Remote Speaker MicrophoneCompare 2 Prices
Motorola XT460
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.32 / Unit
globaltelesatcomms
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel