Lexibook Spiderman digital camera (DJ080SP)

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £43.99to £59.007 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Spiderman Kids Camera with Photo and Video Function
• Up to 32 GB Storage for Videos and Photos
• 2-Inch LCD Screen and 15 Different Frames
• Playback and Audio Mode Available
• Game Mode with 5 Built-In Games
• Audio File in WAV Format, Photo in JPG Format
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Spiderman digital camera (DJ080SP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexibook, Spider-Man, 4-in-1 Kids digital camera, photo and video function, games, 32GB SD card included, red, DJ080SP B0BN831K63
Spiderman children's Camera with Photo and Video Function. Take up to 32GB of video and photos with your cute Digital Camera ! Thanks to its 2inch LCD screen and 15 different frames, customize your pictures as you wish. Have fun in all kinds of ways! The camera also has a Playback mode to sing on your favourite audio files, and an Audio mode to record all the music and sound you want ! With the Game mode, have access to 5 games included in the camera to have fun everywhere ! Video resolution of 1920*1080 or 1280*720 with AVI format. Audio file in WAV format and photo in JPG format. With built-in 400mAh rechargeable battery., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Kids' Digital Camera - Red & Blue 10252748
Good to know - This Lexibook camera lets little ones snap 12 MP photos and shoot Full HD videos - It comes pre-loaded with Spider-Man themed frames, so they can pose with their favourite characters- They can record songs or messages for friends and family using the audio mode- Banish boredom with the 5 games - great for car journeys- They can see what they've captured on the 2” LCD screen- Pop in a microSD card and let them snap away to their heart's content
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Spider-Man Children's Camera with Photo & Video Function,Games-DJ080SP
Lexibook Spider-Man Children's Camera with Photo & Video Function,Games-DJ080SP, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK CHILDREN'S CAMERA WITH PHOTO & VIDEO FUNCTION - DJ080 DJ080SP
LEXIBOOK CHILDREN'S CAMERA WITH PHOTO & VIDEO FUNCTION - DJ080, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Lexibook Spider-Man Kids' Camera - 1080p Video, 12MP Photos, 2in LCD, 32GB, Spider-Man Frames, Time-Lapse & 5 Built-in Games
Lexibook Spider-Man Children's Camera with Photo and Video Function Spiderman Digital Camera - The perfect gift for kids! This kid-friendly...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook Spider-Man Children's Camera with Photo and Video Function - DJ080SP
Lexibook Spider-Man Children's Camera with Photo and Video Function - DJ080SP, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Spider-Man Children's Camera│with Photo & Video Function, Games│3y+InUK DJ080SP
Lexibook Spider-Man Children's Camera│with Photo & Video Function, Games│3y+InUK, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spiderman Kids Camera with Photo and Video Function
Up to 32 GB Storage for Videos and Photos
2-Inch LCD Screen and 15 Different Frames
Playback and Audio Mode Available
Game Mode with 5 Built-In Games
Audio File in WAV Format, Photo in JPG Format

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Spiderman digital camera (DJ080SP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Kidizoom Duo FX
£44.05
Compare Prices
41 offers
Panasonic Lumix DMC-FX30 (DMC-FX30EG-A)
£46.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal
£41.55
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Snap Touch
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rollei Mini digital camera
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel