Lexibook Hot Wheels

Price History
• Digital Camera
• Effective Pixels: 1.3 MP
• Display Size: 1.4 in"
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
• Resolution: 1,600 px x 1,200 px
• Video Resolution: 320 pixels x 240 pixels
• Flash: Automatic
• Self-Timer: 2seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Hot Wheels
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1 B0F7HYGWM6
124 BILINGUAL ACTIVITIES – Includes 62 in French and 62 in English, offering a complete and interactive learning experience across two languages. VARIED & PROGRESSIVE CONTENT – Covers language, maths, logic, typing, music and telling the time, with multiple levels to support learning at your child’s pace. REALISTIC & STYLISH DESIGN – Inspired by real laptops, with an ergonomic keyboard, wired mouse, pretend webcam and a large 5.1 x 9.7 cm screen. BUILT-IN GAMES FOR EXTRA FUN – Enjoy classic games like Snake, Archery and Mole Hunt to keep children engaged beyond learning time. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Loved by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Bilingual French & English Educational Laptop - Hot Wheels 10303475
From first words to simple sums, this Lexibook laptop helps little ones learn through play. Its bilingual design lets them switch between English and French as they explore 124 educational activities. There are interactive games and challenges covering maths, vocabulary, logic, stories and more. And with some Hot Wheels action bringing the excitement, learning feels just like playtime. Good to know - Music activities help them discover notes and simple melodies - Includes a mouse - Suitable for kids aged 4+
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi1LXB B0FYMZ388N
124 BILINGUAL ACTIVITIES – Includes 62 in French and 62 in English, offering a complete and interactive learning experience across two languages. VARIED & PROGRESSIVE CONTENT – Covers language, maths, logic, typing, music and telling the time, with multiple levels to support learning at your child’s pace. REALISTIC & STYLISH DESIGN – Inspired by real laptops, with an ergonomic keyboard, wired mouse, pretend webcam and a large 5.1 x 9.7 cm screen. BUILT-IN GAMES FOR EXTRA FUN – Enjoy classic games like Snake, Archery and Mole Hunt to keep children engaged beyond learning time. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Loved by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Hot Wheels Bilingual Educational Laptop - Blue JC598HWI1
Lexibook Hot Wheels Bilingual Educational Laptop With 124 Activites - Blue Bilingual Learning Content:  124 activities including 62 in...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Bilingual Educational Laptop – 124 Activities in French/ JC598HWi1LXB
LEXIBOOK, Hot Wheels Bilingual Educational Laptop – 124 Activities in French/, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook, Hot Wheels Educational Laptop for kids, JC598HWi2
ENHANCE LEARNING POTENTIAL - Engage young minds with 124 activities in English and Spanish, covering Math, Clock, Logic, and Music. A comprehensive educational experience designed to promote growth and knowledge acquisition. REALISTIC & ELEGANT DESIGN - Inspired by authentic laptops, our slim and stylish educational laptop features a realistic mouse and keyboard. It creates an immersive learning environment that kids will adore while encouraging ergonomic usage. FUN BEYOND LEARNING - After mastering educational activities, kids can enjoy a range of exciting games like Snake, Memory, and Puzzle. The perfect blend of entertainment and education, ensuring hours of joyful playtime. INTERACTIVE & ENGAGING - With a 2.01 x 3.82 inch screen, children can immerse themselves in an interactive learning experience. Each activity offers multiple levels, allowing kids to learn, test, and improve their skills at their own pace. COMPACT & PORTABLE - Our educational laptop boasts a convenient size of 9.45 x 7.09 x 1.42 inches when closed, making it ideal for on-the-go learning. Whether at home, in the car, or during family trips, knowledge and entertainment are always within reach., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:1.4 in"
Effective Pixels
1.3 MP
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Functions
Self-Timer:2seconds
Connections:USB
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
Other
Accessories:Batteries, USB cable
Resolution
1,600 px x 1,200 px
Video
Video Resolution:320 pixels x 240 pixels

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Hot Wheels
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Kidizoom Duo FX
£39.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£41.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony DSC-W620
£48.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Mini digital camera
£38.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easypix Aquapix W1024 Splash
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
myFirst Camera 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£49.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Mystery
£49.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal
£38.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Galaxy
£49.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel