Levi's 519 Slim Fit

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £53.94to £69.982 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Slim
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Levi's 519 Slim Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Cargo Jogger Pants Dusty Olive 9ML519
DescriptionLevi Strauss & Co. has been innovating since 1873. Now we continue to move forward and our commitment to quality and innovation...
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI I-Size for Baby 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest, Enhanced Side Protection, Easy Install with Seat Belt, Washable, Certified B0D5QVF519
SUPERIOR SAFETY ASSURANCE: The LEVI I-Size Car Seat adheres to the most stringent safety standards, ensuring your child's protection during all your journeys, whether it's a quick run to the store or an extended road trip. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Designed with versatility in mind, this car seat seamlessly fits into a wide range of car models, offering convenience and peace of mind for families worldwide. UNPARALLELED COMFORT: Featuring a Memory Foam headrest and EPE foam cushioning, your child will revel in the luxurious comfort provided by the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, making every trip a pleasure, no matter where you are on the map. ADAPTABLE AND STYLISH DESIGN: With a 10-step adjustable headrest, the LEVI I-Size Car Seat grows with your child, ensuring they remain comfortable as they grow. Plus, the eye-catching LED lights and vibrant graphics add a touch of style to every journey, appealing to kids aged 3 and above, regardless of location. WEATHER-RESISTANT INNOVATION: Whether you're in the UK, the USA, or anywhere else, our innovative Dri-Seat Technology keeps your child dry and comfortable, regardless of the weather. Experience the convenience, safety, and reliability of the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, wherever your adventures take you!
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Slim
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Levi's 519 Slim Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 890 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£33.99
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 83 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£59.50
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 83 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 537 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 7 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£31.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 28 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
£53.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£54.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wrangler Dayton
£46.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£54.85
Compare Prices
33 offers
Adidas Superstar Track Pant
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DC Divider
£56.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen HP Board Short 9
£55.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.66
Compare Prices
85 offers
DC Houston
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£52.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel