Leofoto LS-254C + LH-30

Manufacturer: Leofoto
Leofoto LS-254C + LH-30
from £205.99to £239.002 offersManufacturer: Leofoto
• Lightweight and compact carbon tripod
• Packed length of 520 mm
• Maximum working height of 1,285 mm
• Load capacity of 8 kg
• Stable and corrosion-resistant construction
• Includes carrying bag and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto LS-254C + LH-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto Ranger LS-254C Carbon Fiber Tripod with LH-30 Low Profile Ballhead & Sep LEO-LS-254C+LH-30
Leofoto Ranger LS-254C Carbon Fiber Tripod with LH-30 Low Profile Ballhead & Sep, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Leofoto - Ranger - Carbon Tripod For Cameras - Including Ballhead - Load capacity of 8kg - Extendable Feet - Min. Height of 14 cm to a Max. Height of 162 cm - LS-254C + Ballhead LH-30 6940828398344
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Ball head with Arca-Swiss quick release plate Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and compact carbon tripod
Packed length of 520 mm
Maximum working height of 1,285 mm
Load capacity of 8 kg
Stable and corrosion-resistant construction
Includes carrying bag and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto LS-254C + LH-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto LB-75S leveling base
£77.70
Leofoto LB-75S leveling baseCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto Mountain LN-364C
£555.95
Leofoto Mountain LN-364CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEX
£349.99
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£69.99
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 5 Prices
Leofoto LS-324CEX
£483.99
Leofoto LS-324CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LM-324CL
£629.00
Leofoto LM-324CLCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta+ 254CB
£209.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sirui ST-124 + VA-5
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MT190X3
£198.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MK290XTA3-3W
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FTA18CV0 Travel Angel
£193.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR03CGX25
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT15CVX20
£228.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel