Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 130 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 130 cm
from £143.54to £233.142 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Ultratrail FX.One Superlite
• Weight-optimized product for competition
• Trail Shark grip loop system
• Packed size of 35 cm, weight of 137 g at 120 cm length
• Recommended for secured trails, not for alpine mountaineering
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Trail Running Poles, 130cm, pink B09RX1BVV2
Lightweight Carbon Trail Running Poles for Competitive Runners The world’s first 100% trail running grip-strap system, featuring air ducts that reduce grip weight by 30% compared to the original Shark system. An ultra-light, breathable strap designed for a secure fit and direct energy transfer. Ultratrail FX.One Superlite is built for those who run fast and light. An integrated nose on the handle provides an additional grip option, offering greater control and adaptability on technical sections.
prodImage
£143.54
£152.28
Shipping: £8.74
with shipping: £8.74
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite Trail Running Poles, 130 cm, red B09RX25V6Q
prodImage
£233.14
£243.07
Shipping: £9.93
with shipping: £9.93
Product Details
Ultratrail FX.One Superlite
Weight-optimized product for competition
Trail Shark grip loop system
Packed size of 35 cm, weight of 137 g at 120 cm length
Recommended for secured trails, not for alpine mountaineering

Price History

1M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One Superlite 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.88
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.94
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.54
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.08
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel