Leitz Wow thermal mug

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £12.55to £14.165 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Lightweight stainless steel coffee-to-go cup
• Capacity: 380 ml
• Double-walled vacuum insulation keeps drinks hot or cold
• Fits most standard cup holders
• Available in various attractive colors from the WOW series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow thermal mug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable - Pink B07XYJBBLF
Lightweight stainless steel travel mug perfect for transporting hot and cold beverages on the go, Includes colourful WOW design Features double wall vacuum insulation, Ideal thermo mug for keeping drinks both hot and cold Food safe and BPA free with a capacity of 380 ml, Fits in most standard cup holders, Features detachable lid for easy cleaning and washing when the mug is not in use Leitz travel mugs come in a range of attractive WOW colours for the perfect eye-catcher on the go Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Pink, 90140023, Weight: 270 g
prodImage
£12.55
£17.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable - Black B07XYKGPD7
Lightweight stainless steel travel mug perfect for transporting hot and cold beverages on the go, Includes colourful WOW design Features double wall vacuum insulation, Ideal thermo mug for keeping drinks both hot and cold Leitz travel mugs come in a range of attractive WOW colours for the perfect eye-catcher on the go Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Black, 90140095, Weight: 270 g
prodImage
£12.55
£17.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable - Purple B07XYJBBLC
Lightweight stainless steel travel mug perfect for transporting hot and cold beverages on the go, Includes colourful WOW design Features double wall vacuum insulation, Ideal thermo mug for keeping drinks both hot and cold Leitz travel mugs come in a range of attractive WOW colours for the perfect eye-catcher on the go Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Purple, 90140062, Weight: 270 g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£13.53
£18.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable - Blue B07XYJYG6N
Lightweight stainless steel travel mug perfect for transporting hot and cold beverages on the go, Includes colourful WOW design Features double wall vacuum insulation, Ideal thermo mug for keeping drinks both hot and cold Leitz travel mugs come in a range of attractive WOW colours for the perfect eye-catcher on the go Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Blue, 90140036, Weight: 270 g
prodImage
£13.74
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable - Yellow B07XYKKC49
Lightweight stainless steel travel mug perfect for transporting hot and cold beverages on the go, Includes colourful WOW design; Features double wall vacuum insulation, Ideal thermo mug for keeping drinks both hot and cold; Leitz travel mugs come in a range of attractive WOW colours for the perfect eye-catcher on the go; Contents: 1x Leitz WOW Travel Mug, Yellow, 90140016, Weight: 270 g
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lightweight stainless steel coffee-to-go cup
Capacity: 380 ml
Double-walled vacuum insulation keeps drinks hot or cold
Fits most standard cup holders
Available in various attractive colors from the WOW series

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow thermal mug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel