Leitz Folder 180 Wow 50 mm (10er)

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £37.67to £64.7012 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Folder
• Grey board cover, laminated paper inside and outside
• With handle hole and slots
• Precision mechanism, self-adhesive spine label
• Color sorted in pink, blue, ice blue, green, orange, and violet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz Folder 180 Wow 50 mm (10er)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 10064026 Quality Lever Arch File 180° Pack of 5 Red A4 Folder 50 mm Spine Width B0D352KTCY
5 x Multi Purpose Lever Arch Files Metallic Red 50mm/5cm Spine, This A4 Binder Holds 350 Sheets (80gsm Paper) Ideal for Home, School or Office Glued spine label, durable and sturdy grey card stock covered with printed paper and finished with a film to protect the envelope, giving this binder an elegant look 50% wider opening & 20% faster double-sided storage thanks to patented 180° lever mechanism, 5 year warranty, Rado rings keep the folder closed and upright on the shelf FSC certified, thumb hole for ease of use, elegant back label and two-tone cover, dress up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Box contents: 5 x Leitz file folders, red, 10064026, dimensions (W x H x D): 52 x 318 x 285 mm, 430 g, A4, for standard 2-hole punching
prodImage
£37.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm green 10060054
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm green, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 180 Document Storage Office Organisation 50mm 10 Pack 10061099
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 180 Document Storage Office Organisation 50mm 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Wow Series 10060026 Quality Folder 180° Pack of 10 DIN A4 Lever Arch Folders 5 cm Spine Width with 180° Precision Mechanism and Self-Adhesive Spine Label with Laminated Surface Red B0D2N8BJZV
10 x Multi Purpose Lever Arch Files Metallic Red 50mm/5cm Spine, This A4 Binder Holds 350 Sheets (80gsm Paper) Ideal for Home, School or Office Glued spine label, durable and sturdy grey card stock covered with printed paper and finished with a film to protect the envelope, giving this binder an elegant look 50% wider opening & 20% faster double-sided storage thanks to patented 180° lever mechanism, 5 year warranty, Rado rings keep the folder closed and upright on the shelf FSC certified, thumb hole for ease of use, elegant back label and two-tone cover, dress up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Box contents: 10 x Leitz file folders, red, 10060026, dimensions (W x H x D): 52 x 318 x 285 mm, 430g, A4, for standard 2-hole punching
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Office Stationery 50mm 10 Pack MAST10060036
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Office Stationery 50mm 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm purple 10060062
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm purple, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 WOW 180 Document Folder Storage Organisation 10 Pack 10060051
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 WOW 180 Document Folder Storage Organisation 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm ice blue 10060051
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm ice blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Office Stationery 50mm 10 Pack 10060036
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Office Stationery 50mm 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm black 10060095
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm blue 10060036
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm pink 10060023
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 50mm pink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folder
Grey board cover, laminated paper inside and outside
With handle hole and slots
Precision mechanism, self-adhesive spine label
Color sorted in pink, blue, ice blue, green, orange, and violet

Price History

1M
Leitz Folder 180 Wow 50 mm (10er)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
£37.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Telindex card file (2482)
£36.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
LogiLink EO0004
£36.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
£38.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5676
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.67
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel