Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest for mouse

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £18.16to £25.598 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Keeps wrists straight to support health and performance levels
• Reduces the impact of injuries and strain-related discomfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest for mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Mouse Wrist Rest 64830085
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Mouse Wrist Rest is the perfect wrist pad to help create a comfortable workspace. Keeping wrist postures straight to prevent aches and pains. it is the ideal wrist support to maintain high levels of performance. With it's minimalist design and matt finish colours. this stylish mouse wrist pad will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Mouse Wrist Rest 64830085
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Mouse Wrist Rest 64830085, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz Mouse Wrist Rest Pad Support Comfort Home Desk Office Cosy Light Grey 64830085
Leitz Mouse Wrist Rest Pad Support Comfort Home Desk Office Cosy Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Mouse Wrist Rest, Desktop Foam Cushioned Wrist Support Pad, For Left Or Right Handed Users, Ergo Cosy Range, Light Grey, 64830085 B0963YJ5L4
Ergonomically designed mouse wrist rest to maximise comfort in your home or office workspace, keeps wrist postures straight to support health and comfort whilst maintaining high levels of performance By using a mouse wrist pad you minimise the impact of repetitive strain injuries and other aches and pains, helping you improve your health and wellbeing whilst you work Choose from 2 heights by turning over the wrist support for optimal wrist alignment, ideal for working whilst sitting or standing on a height adjustable desk to support active working The adjustable ergonomic mouse wrist rest is made from non-toxic materials with an easy to clean surface, the premium ultra-soft finish and foam-cushioned padding provides quality and comfort whilst you work Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Adjustable Mouse Wrist Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 60 x 21 x 183mm, 260g, Light Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, 64830085
prodImage
£19.19
£23.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Wrist Rest - Grey 10261361
Good to know- This Leitz foam-cushioned wrist rest will keep your wrist comfortable and cosy- You can choose from two heights by flipping the wrist rest, so it fits you just right- It's wipe-clean, so it's easy to keep it spick and span
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Mouse Wrist Rest Light Grey 64830085
Leitz Cosy Adjustable Mouse Wrist Rest Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Mouse Wrist Rest, Desktop Foam Cushioned Wrist Suppor ‎64830085
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Mouse Wrist Rest, Desktop Foam Cushioned Wrist Suppor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Mouse Wrist Rest, Desktop Foam Cushioned Wrist Suppo ‎64830085
Leitz Adjustable Ergonomic Mouse Wrist Rest, Desktop Foam Cushioned Wrist Suppo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keeps wrists straight to support health and performance levels
Reduces the impact of injuries and strain-related discomfort

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest for mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes FEL48121-70
£16.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£18.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Brother TZE335
£18.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5502
£17.87
Compare Prices
32 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel