Leitz 4579

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £9.71to £10.834 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Plastic expanding file folder with elastic band closure
• Attractive line design in trendy duo look
• 6 compartments with index tabs and labeling slots
• Additional storage pocket for accessories
• Dimensions: 330 x 254 x 38 mm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4579
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A4 Project File with 5 Expanding Compartments, Elastic Band Fastener, White, Bebop Range, 45790001 B005HGIL6M
White project file, 5 clear expanding compartments for holding loose documents and punched pockets, Holds up to 250 A4 sheets, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, Perfect for meetings or school Front compartment perfect for storing loose items and note pads, Attractive elastic band for secure transportation Brighten up your desk when you mix and match with other products from the Leitz Bebop and WOW ranges, Fits perfectly in Leitz box files and letter trays Durable and tear-resistant plastic Contents: 1x Leitz A4 Project File with 5 Expanding Compartments, Elastic Band Fastener, White Bebop Range, 45790001
prodImage
£9.71
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Project File with 5 Expanding Compartments, Elastic Band Fastener, Red, Bebop Range, 45790025 B002ZXTEV6
Red project file, 5 clear expanding compartments for holding loose documents and punched pockets, Holds up to 250 A4 sheets, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, Perfect for meetings or school Front compartment perfect for storing loose items and note pads, Attractive elastic band for secure transportation Brighten up your desk when you mix and match with other products from the Leitz Bebop and WOW ranges, Fits perfectly in Leitz box files and letter trays Durable and tear-resistant plastic Contents: 1x Leitz A4 Project File with 5 Expanding Compartments, Elastic Band Fastener, Red, Bebop Range, 45790025
prodImage
£9.71
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Leitz A4 Project File with 5 Expanding Compartments, Elastic Band Fastener, Black, Bebop Range, 45790095 B005HGILIK
Black project file, 5 clear expanding compartments for holding loose documents and punched pockets, Holds up to 250 A4 sheets, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, Perfect for meetings or school Front compartment perfect for storing loose items and note pads, Attractive elastic band for secure transportation Brighten up your desk when you mix and match with other products from the Leitz Bebop and WOW ranges, Fits perfectly in Leitz box files and letter trays Durable and tear-resistant plastic Contents: 1x Leitz A4 Project File with 5 Expanding Compartments, Elastic Band Fastener, Black, Bebop Range, 45790095
prodImage
£10.48
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Bebop Project File - Orange B002ZXYQ14
5 expanding tabbed dividers 1 fix compartment on front for storing loose utentils or notebook Capacity: max. 250 sheets and e.g. paper notebook With attractive closure to keep content secure
prodImage
£10.83
£15.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Plastic expanding file folder with elastic band closure
Attractive line design in trendy duo look
6 compartments with index tabs and labeling slots
Additional storage pocket for accessories
Dimensions: 330 x 254 x 38 mm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4579
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit BeeBox A7
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit BeeBox A8
£8.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£9.97
Compare Prices
28 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£9.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.83
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel