Leica Rugby 610

Manufacturer: Leica
Leica Rugby 610
from £724.48to £947.394 offersManufacturer: Leica
• Horizontal rotary laser with one-button operation
• Working range up to 800 m, extendable to 1100 m
• Leveling accuracy of +/2.2 mm at 30 m
• IP 67 protection class against dust and water
• Operating temperature from -10 to +50 °C
• Dimensions: 239 x 192 x 212 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leica Rugby 610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEICA Rugby 610 Case RE120 Alkaline Self Levelling Rotating Laser Construction 6011150
LEICA Rugby 610 Case RE120 Alkaline Self Levelling Rotating Laser Construction, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£724.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £724.48 / Unit
Leica Rugby 610 Outdoor Laser Level 812618 Kit alkaline With Tripod & Staff DIY
Leica Rugby 610 Outdoor Laser Level 812618 Kit alkaline With Tripod & Staff DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leica Rugby 610 laser NEW 120 detector level Lithium With Tripod & Staff HFD
Leica Rugby 610 laser NEW 120 detector level Lithium With Tripod & Staff HFD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
LEICA Rugby 610 Case RE120 Li-ion Construction Self Levelling Rotating Laser 6011149
LEICA Rugby 610 Case RE120 Li-ion Construction Self Levelling Rotating Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£947.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £947.39 / Unit
Product Details
Horizontal rotary laser with one-button operation
Working range up to 800 m, extendable to 1100 m
Leveling accuracy of +/2.2 mm at 30 m
IP 67 protection class against dust and water
Operating temperature from -10 to +50 °C
Dimensions: 239 x 192 x 212 mm

Price History

1M
Leica Rugby 610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
£849.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£815.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
£838.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SL400 Sound Level Meter
£853.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel