LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
from £29.95to £40.002 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Kit: Tribute to Jane Goodall
• Pieces: 276 pieces, including Jane Goodall minifigure and 3 chimpanzees
• Material: Plastic, partly made from sustainably sourced bioplastic
• Recommended Age: Suitable for ages 10 and up
• Model Height: 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO PROMOTIONAL SET - 40530 - JANE GOODALL TRIBUTE - NISB, NEW, BNIB
LEGO PROMOTIONAL SET - 40530 - JANE GOODALL TRIBUTE - NISB, NEW, BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Promotional 40530: Jane Goodall Tribute New Sealed Mint Condition
LEGO Promotional 40530: Jane Goodall Tribute New Sealed Mint Condition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit: Tribute to Jane Goodall
Pieces: 276 pieces, including Jane Goodall minifigure and 3 chimpanzees
Material: Plastic, partly made from sustainably sourced bioplastic
Recommended Age: Suitable for ages 10 and up
Model Height: 12 cm
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Disney Princess Bouns Boot (43185)
£29.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO ICONS Moving Cart (40586)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Dobby the House Elf (76421)
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hungarian Horntail (76406)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lego Friends Tow Truck (41348)
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
bobsbrickstuff
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
lanabricks
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel