LEGO Star Wars Baze Malbus (75525)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Baze Malbus (75525)
from £11.95to £22.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Buildable figure Baze Malbus
• Equipped with red chest and shoulder armor, heavy cannon with spring-loaded shooter, and extra ammunition
• Articulated limbs for customizable action poses
• Recommended age: suitable for children aged 9 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Baze Malbus (75525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Star Wars 75525 Baze Malbus Brand New Sealed Set
Lego Star Wars 75525 Baze Malbus Brand New Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego Star Wars 75525, Baze Malbus, brand new, sealed box
Lego Star Wars 75525, Baze Malbus, brand new, sealed box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Star Wars Buildable Figures- Kylo Ren/Finn/Rey/Han Solo/Jyn Erso/Chewbacca 75525
Lego Star Wars Buildable Figures- Kylo Ren/Finn/Rey/Han Solo/Jyn Erso/Chewbacca, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BRAND NEW & SEALED Lego 75525 Baze Malbus Buildable Figure - Retired Set
BRAND NEW & SEALED Lego 75525 Baze Malbus Buildable Figure - Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
£26.88
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
Product Details
Additional features
Buildable figure Baze Malbus
Equipped with red chest and shoulder armor, heavy cannon with spring-loaded shooter, and extra ammunition
Articulated limbs for customizable action poses
Recommended age: suitable for children aged 9 and up
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Baze Malbus (75525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Friends Puppy Playground (41396)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Ahsoka Tano (40539)
£11.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Sunflower (40524)
£11.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Friends horse and pony trailer (42634)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Trading Post (21167)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel