LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Failed Polyjuice Potion (76386)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Failed Polyjuice Potion (76386)
from £20.00to £29.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Polyjuice Potion Gone Wrong
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Contains: 3 minifigures (Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, Ron Weasley), buildable Moaning Myrtle toilet, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 217
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Failed Polyjuice Potion (76386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO - Harry Potter - HOGWARTS POLYJUICE POTION MISTAKE - 76386 - New Sealed 6332780
LEGO - Harry Potter - HOGWARTS POLYJUICE POTION MISTAKE - 76386 - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
£24.05
Shipping: £4.05
with shipping: £4.05
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake (76386) BNISB
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake (76386) BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 76386 Harry Potter Hogwarts Polyjuice Potion Mistake Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 76386 Harry Potter Hogwarts Polyjuice Potion Mistake Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake * Lego Harry Potter 76386 * New In Sealed Box
Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake * Lego Harry Potter 76386 * New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76386 Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake – New & Sealed – RETI
LEGO Harry Potter 76386 Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake – New & Sealed – RETI, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76386 Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake NEW Retired Fast P&P
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76386 Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake NEW Retired Fast P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
£29.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake 76386 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts: Polyjuice Potion Mistake 76386 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: 3 minifigures (Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, Ron Weasley), buildable Moaning Myrtle toilet, accessories
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
217

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Failed Polyjuice Potion (76386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lego Creator Cabin by the Lake 31048
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Megalodon (42134)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Speed Champions McLaren Senna (75892)
£20.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Failed Polyjuice Potion (76386)
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.05
lispeth
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ftscollectables
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
malcolmthemathemagician
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel