LEGO Education Spike Essential Set (45345)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Education Spike Essential Set (45345)
from £354.33to £397.022 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Spike Essential Set
• LEGO Theme World: Education
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: 2 small motors, color sensor, 3×3 color light matrix, hub with two inputs/outputs, Bluetooth, six-axis gyroscope sensor, lithium-ion battery, USB port, cable for charging and connecting, various Lego bricks, spare parts
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 449
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Education Spike Essential Set (45345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Education LEGO® Education SPIKE™ Essential Set 45345
Lego Education LEGO® Education SPIKE™ Essential Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£354.33
Shipping: Free
LEGO Education Spike Essential 45345 182032
Brand: LEGO, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£397.02
£421.97
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 2 small motors, color sensor, 3×3 color light matrix, hub with two inputs/outputs, Bluetooth, six-axis gyroscope sensor, lithium-ion battery, USB port, cable for charging and connecting, various Lego bricks, spare parts
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Education
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
449

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Education Spike Essential Set (45345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
£349.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Mos Eisley Cantina (75290)
£349.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
£300.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars A-wing Starfighter (75275)
£359.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron (42083)
£360.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Ideas grand piano (21323)
£344.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay (21322)
£324.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Education Spike Essential Set (45345)
rapidonline
prodImage
£354.33
Shipping: Free
solarcosa
prodImage
£397.02
Shipping: £24.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel