LEGO Creator Dinosaur (31058)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Dinosaur (31058)
from £9.95to £34.3119 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Dinosaur
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 3-in-1 model of a T-Rex
• Movable arms, legs, and tail
• Can be rebuilt into other dinosaurs
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 174
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Dinosaur (31058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 3 In 1 Set (31058) NEW & SEALED BOX *Box Damaged*
LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 3 In 1 Set (31058) NEW & SEALED BOX *Box Damaged*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.95
£13.44
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO 31058 Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 - New and Sealed
LEGO 31058 Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 - New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31058 Creator Mighty Dinosaurs Toy, 3 in 1 Model, T. rex, Triceratops and Pterodactyl Dinosaur Figures, Gifts for 7-12 Year Old kids, Boys & Girls
Features a 3 in 1 T. rex Dinosaur Toy with bright orange eyes, posable joints and head, large claws and an opening mouth with pointed teeth The dinosaur toy also includes the dinosaur’s prey in the form of a buildable rib cage This LEGO Creator 3-in-1 model rebuilds into a Triceratops and Pterodactyl Dinosaur toy action figures Kids can pose the T. rex dinosaur model's arms, legs, tail and head, and open its mouth to reveal ferocious teeth LEGO Creator 3in1 building toys are compatible with all LEGO construction sets and make great Christmas presents for a son or daughter, or birthday gifts for kids, boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31058 Creator 3 in 1 Mighty Dinosaur Toy, Transforms from T. rex to Triceratops to Pterodactyl Dinosaur Figures 1005010047173690
LEGO 31058 Creator 3 in 1 Mighty Dinosaur Toy, Transforms from T. rex to Triceratops to Pterodactyl Dinosaur Figures
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 Complete 3-in-1 Set Boxed Sealed & New
LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 Complete 3-in-1 Set Boxed Sealed & New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31058 Creator Green Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 New Sealed
LEGO 31058 Creator Green Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£18.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
31058 LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 174 Pieces Age 7 Years+
31058 LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 174 Pieces Age 7 Years+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO CREATOR 31058 MIGHTY DINOSAURS NEW AND SEALED AND 31073 MYTHICAL CREATURES
LEGO CREATOR 31058 MIGHTY DINOSAURS NEW AND SEALED AND 31073 MYTHICAL CREATURES, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.00
£18.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 3-in-1 Set Brand New SEALED XMAS GIFT?
LEGO Creator Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 3-in-1 Set Brand New SEALED XMAS GIFT?, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31058 Mighty Dinosaurs | Lego Creator 3 in 1 T. rex Triceratops Pterodactyl
Lego 31058 Mighty Dinosaurs | Lego Creator 3 in 1 T. rex Triceratops Pterodactyl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Mighty Dinosaurs Set 31058 - Brand New & Factory Sealed
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Mighty Dinosaurs Set 31058 - Brand New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 3 IN 1 Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 Ages 7-12 Sealed Set
LEGO CREATOR 3 IN 1 Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 Ages 7-12 Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
£22.09
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
LEGO 31058 Creator Green Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 *Brand New & Sealed BH83
LEGO 31058 Creator Green Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 *Brand New & Sealed BH83, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£22.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO Creator: Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 31058 - T Rex Triceratops Pterodactyl
LEGO Creator: Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 31058 - T Rex Triceratops Pterodactyl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31058 Creator Green Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 *Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 31058 Creator Green Mighty Dinosaurs 3 in 1 *Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 3 in 1 CREATOR range construction game, play,blocks 31058
Lego 3 in 1 CREATOR range construction game, play,blocks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 2 x Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 BRAND NEW in Box's FREE Signed Postage
Lego Creator 2 x Mighty Dinosaurs 31058 BRAND NEW in Box's FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31058 Mighty Dinosaurs Green T-Rex - NEW & SEALED
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31058 Mighty Dinosaurs Green T-Rex - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31058 Creator Mighty Dinosaurs Toy, 3 in 1 Model, T. rex, Triceratops...
LEGO 31058 Creator Mighty Dinosaurs Toy, 3 in 1 Model, T. rex, Triceratops..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 3-in-1 model of a T-Rex
Movable arms, legs, and tail
Can be rebuilt into other dinosaurs
Age Range
7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
174

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Dinosaur (31058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Dinosaur (31058)
managetrade17
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £3.49
charlitaylo_3
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Prestige Designs Uk 2023
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel