LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)
from £17.99to £29.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 355
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Exotic Peacock 6474635
Boys and girls aged 7+ can build, play with and display 3 different exotic LEGO® animal toys with this impressive Creator Exotic Peacock (31157) 3in1 building set. It features a peacock toy with a set of beautiful and detailed tail feathers that can be folded down or proudly spread out. This LEGO Creator 3in1 set gives kids 3 different build-and-play experiences with the same set of bricks. They can build a peacock figurine toy, rebuild it into a dragonfly toy with posable wings and tail on a lily-pad stand, or a colourful butterfly toy with posable wings. All 3 playable models make for attractive display items on a shelf or bedside table. LEGO Creator 3in1 toys make great gifts for kids, with 3 different models to create in every box. Kids will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets keep them happy for countless hours and offer a range of models that appeal to their biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 31157 CREATOR 3in1 : Exotic Peacock Dragonfly- Butterfly Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 31157 CREATOR 3in1 : Exotic Peacock Dragonfly- Butterfly Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31157 CREATOR 3in1 : Exotic Peacock 🦚⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️🦚
LEGO 31157 CREATOR 3in1 : Exotic Peacock 🦚⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️🦚, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£36.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Number of Parts
355

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lego Juniors Mia's Organic Food Truck 10749
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Drop Flight Challenge (60359)
£17.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Captain America: Outrider Attack (76123)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
brackles79
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £6.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel