LEGO BrickHeadz Groom (40384)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz Groom (40384)
from £13.51to £18.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• LEGO BrickHeadz Building Set Groom
• Includes 255 pieces, customizable facial expressions, hairstyles, and skin tones
• Accessories: Glasses, hat, suit decorations, ring
• Recommended age: 10 years and up
• Height: 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO BrickHeadz Groom (40384)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO® Set 40384-1 - Groom
LEGO® Set 40384-1 - Groom, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.51
£15.90
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Wedding Groom (40384)
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Wedding Groom (40384), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£19.84
Shipping: £4.89
with shipping: £4.89
More offers
LEGO BRICK HEADZ 40384 GROOM AGE 10+ NEW IN SEALED BOX
LEGO BRICK HEADZ 40384 GROOM AGE 10+ NEW IN SEALED BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.50
£20.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Lego Brickheadz Wedding Groom 40384 NEW
Lego Brickheadz Wedding Groom 40384 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO BrickHeadz Building Set Groom
Includes 255 pieces, customizable facial expressions, hairstyles, and skin tones
Accessories: Glasses, hat, suit decorations, ring
Recommended age: 10 years and up
Height: 8 cm
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M
LEGO BrickHeadz Groom (40384)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Construction Site Truck (60284)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Animal Train (10412)
£13.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Batman Mech (76270)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
£13.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel