Lego Wear Justice 102

• Rain Jacket
• Material: PU Coating
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Reflective Details
• Hood: Detachable
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof baby jacket Lego Justice 102 MAG13362275
The baby waterproof jacket Lego Justice 102 is an essential piece to protect your child from bad weather while giving them a trendy look. Carefully designed by the brand Lego, known for its quality and innovation, this jacket combines comfort and functionality.Specifically designed for toddlers, this waterproof jacket features: High-quality materials: Made from durable fabrics that ensure optimal waterproofing, allowing your baby to play happily in the rain. Baby-friendly design: With a cut specifically studied for the comfort of young children, this jacket offers an ideal freedom of movement for little explorers. Easy to put on: Thanks to its practical design, it’s easy to put on and take off, making outfit changes easier for parents. Safety features: Reflective details are integrated to ensure better visibility, especially during outings in grey weather. Fun style: Inspired by the world of Lego, this jacket is sure to delight little fans while still looking stylish and moder...
prodImage
£30.37
£47.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket Lego Justice 102 MAG13362273
prodImage
£30.37
£47.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket Lego Justice 102 MAG13362276
prodImage
£30.37
£47.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket Lego Justice 102 MAG13362274
prodImage
£30.37
£47.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket Lego Justice 102 MAG13362272
prodImage
£30.37
£47.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket Lego Justice 102 MAG13362277
prodImage
£30.37
£47.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: PU Coating
Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Reflective Details
Hood: Detachable
Closure Type: Zipper
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reima Vantti
£35.84
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 All-Weather Jacket Child
£24.86
Compare Prices
33 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel