Lee Marion

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482717
A classic shape and a multitude of possible styles. Our prediction: this pair of jeans will become one of your favourites from the very first moments. It comes in a standard fit with a straight leg and a mid-rise waist, making it perfect for tucking in tops, which is really flattering.Made with medium-stretch denim, the fabric is strong and durable with just enough flexibility for you to move comfortably. It will age nicely over time, moulding to your shape and gaining more definition with every wear. It is finished in Cyber Blue, a mid-dark blue with a tinted effect on the leg and whiskers on the hip.It features a classic five-pocket style with historic stitching, a back patch Lee and logo buttons.
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482715
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Lee Women's Marion Jeans, Sea Voyage, 29W x 31L B0DR1SMF3W
Composition: 86% cotton, 12% polyester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: high-stretch
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Marion Jeans, Cyber Blue, 34W x 33L 148323732
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane jean;pants;long Fit: classic straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: medium stretch
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482706
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482707
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482716
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482704
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482703
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482718
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482708
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482719
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482700
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482702
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482720
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482701
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Regular Jeans Lee Marion MAG11482705
prodImage
£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Marion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Quandary Shorts 5 Women
£57.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Compare Prices
18 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£60.82
Compare Prices
86 offers
The North Face Aphrodite 2.0 Capri Tights
£64.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£55.76
Compare Prices
70 offers
Levi's 570
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Pant Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 470
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel