Lee Filters 100 mm Super Stopper

Manufacturer: Lee Filters
Lee Filters 100 mm Super Stopper
from £99.00to £115.143 offersManufacturer: Lee Filters
• Neutral density filter disc from the LEE 100mm system
• Compatible with almost all lenses
• Reduces the amount of light entering the lens
• No loss in color quality or contrast
• Versatile use in various areas of photography
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Filters 100 mm Super Stopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEE Filters 100mm System Super Stopper Filter SUP15100U2
LEE Filters 100mm System Super Stopper Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Filters Super Stopper | 100 x 100mm SUP15100U2
Lee Filters Super Stopper | 100 x 100mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£113.95
£115.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lee Super Stopper for 100mm System [SUP15100U2]
LEE FILTERS Accessory image & son
prodImage
£115.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neutral density filter disc from the LEE 100mm system
Compatible with almost all lenses
Reduces the amount of light entering the lens
No loss in color quality or contrast
Versatile use in various areas of photography

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Filters 100 mm Super Stopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel