Leatherman Bit kit 21

Price History
• Bit Kit Set
• Includes 21 double-sided bits, a total of 42 tools
• Compatible with all tools featuring a large bit adapter
• Slim eyeglass screwdriver for Wave and Charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leatherman Bit kit 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leatherman Bit Kit Set - 42 Tools for Multi-Tools & Knives with Bit Holder - One Size UL-2HWG-XRIL
Comprehensive Set: Expand your tool's capabilities with 21 double-ended bits, providing a total of 42 tools for versatile applications Wide Compatibility: Suitable for all Leatherman tools and knives with a bit holder or replaceable bit holder, enhancing functionality Durable & Protective: ensures long-lasting performance in various environments Precision Engineering: Includes a variety of bits such as Torx, Phillips, hex, and square drive, perfect for detailed and precise tasks Innovative Craftsmanship: Leatherman is renowned for its commitment to quality, durability, and precision, offering a wide range of tools and accessories designed to empower users in any situation, from everyday tasks to extreme adventures, Weight: 0.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Bit Kit Set - 42 Tools for Multi-Tools & Knives with Bit Holder - One Size UK-LEATHER-363382
Comprehensive Set: Expand your tool's capabilities with 21 double-ended bits, providing a total of 42 tools for versatile applications Wide Compatibility: Suitable for all Leatherman tools and knives with a bit holder or replaceable bit holder, enhancing functionality Durable & Protective: ensures long-lasting performance in various environments Precision Engineering: Includes a variety of bits such as Torx, Phillips, hex, and square drive, perfect for detailed and precise tasks Innovative Craftsmanship: Leatherman is renowned for its commitment to quality, durability, and precision, offering a wide range of tools and accessories designed to empower users in any situation, from everyday tasks to extreme adventures, Weight: 0.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Bit Kit (LT27)
Leatherman Bit Kit (LT27) Any Leatherman tool or knife with a bit driver will accept these extremely useful 21, double-sided tool steel bits.
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit Kit Set
Includes 21 double-sided bits, a total of 42 tools
Compatible with all tools featuring a large bit adapter
Slim eyeglass screwdriver for Wave and Charge

Price History

1M 3M
Leatherman Bit kit 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leatherman

Leatherman micra
£54.95
Leatherman micraCompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool CX
£109.95
Leatherman Skeletool CXCompare 6 Prices
Leatherman Wave Plus
£129.95
Leatherman Wave PlusCompare 2 Prices
Leatherman Charge Plus TTI
£249.95
Leatherman Charge Plus TTICompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Super Tool 300
£214.04
Leatherman Super Tool 300Compare 1 Prices
Leatherman Free K4
£107.95
Leatherman Free K4Compare 1 Prices
Leatherman Charge Plus
£169.95
Leatherman Charge PlusCompare 2 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool KBX
£42.95
Leatherman Skeletool KBXCompare 3 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool RX
£109.95
Leatherman Skeletool RXCompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool
£120.85
Leatherman SkeletoolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox SwissCard Lite 0.7322.T2
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mini 20 Pro
£26.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Victorinox Hiker
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Opinel Knife Olive Wood 254052
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Huntsman Camouflage
£31.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Victorinox Sportsman 0.3803
£24.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Mountaineer 1.3743
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Fieldmaster
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sterling Commerce UK
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel