Learning Curve Lamaze Freddy the Firefly

Manufacturer: Learning Curve
from £11.20to £20.9910 offersManufacturer: Learning Curve
• Kids' Toys
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Learning Curve Lamaze Freddy the Firefly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and Pushchair Newborn Baby Toy, Sensory Toy for Babies Boys and Girls From 0 - 6 Months B000I2Q0F4
CUDDLY SOFT TOY - Freddie features a soft velour body that's ideal for cuddling and encourages tactile stimulation. With lots to see, hear and touch your baby will never get bored SENSORY TOY - This baby toy comes with high contrast black and white patterns, a discovery mirror, crinkle wings, click-clack rings and a squeaker to keep your baby entertained while stimulating their senses TEETHING TOY - This newborn toy comes with a pull out teether to help soothe your baby in moments of discomfort, allowing them to chew and bite while playing and learning CAR SEAT, COT, PUSHCHAIR, STROLLER and PRAM TOY - This highly versatile plush toy comes with a ring that can be attached to any type of pram or cot, as well as to your baby's activity centre MADE BY LAMAZE - All our baby toys are created through dedicated research with the help of development experts specialising in sensory play to encourage those moments of wonder and create that spark of development
prodImage
£11.20
£13.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
TOMY LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor L27024
LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
TOMY LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor L27024
LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOMY LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor L27024
LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
TOMY LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor L27024
LAMAZE Freddie The Firefly - Clip on Pram and 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multicolor, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Freddie The Firefly Baby Developmental Activity Sensory Soft Toy 0m+ NEW L27024
Lamaze Freddie The Firefly Baby Developmental Activity Sensory Soft Toy 0m+ NEW, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly Baby Toy Crinkle Mirror Teether Stroller Clip Plush L27024
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly Baby Toy Crinkle Mirror Teether Stroller Clip Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly - Brand New & Sealed L27024
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly L27024
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Lamaze P&G Freddie the Firefly L27024
P&G Freddie the Firefly, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Learning Curve Lamaze Freddy the Firefly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Rainmaker
£11.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tomy Okto Plantschis
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mattel Fisher Price Play Snow Leopard (HKD64)
£12.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Talking Telephone
£11.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: £1.99
thehomerzofficiall
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
aykm.solution
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel