Le Creuset Salt mill 30 cm

Manufacturer: Le Creuset
Le Creuset Salt mill 30 cm
from £44.59to £54.002 offersManufacturer: Le Creuset
• Salt Mill
• Material: Plastic, Ceramic
• Adjustable Grind Setting, Stainless Steel Knob
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 7 cm, Weight 518 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Salt mill 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Grinder, Large, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 518 g, Volcanic, 96002800090000 B07RWLN8XH
Salt mill made of chip-resistant lightweight ABS plastic with embossed logo, Long-lasting anti-corrosion ceramic grinder, Large size and generous capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine results, 10-year warranty Embossed “S” on the metal knob, Available in a range of rainbow colours, Let dry completely before refilling Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Simply wipe clean, Not for use in dishwasher Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill, 1 x care and use booklet, Weight:518 g, Dimensions: 7 x 7 x 30 cm, Colour: Volcanic, 96002800090000
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Grinder, Large, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 518 g, Cerise, 96002800060000 B07RWMKLMD
Salt mill made of chip-resistant lightweight ABS plastic with embossed logo, Long-lasting anti-corrosion ceramic grinder, Large size and generous capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine results, 10-year warranty Embossed “S” on the metal knob, Available in a range of rainbow colours, Let dry completely before refilling Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Simply wipe clean, Not for use in dishwasher Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill, 1 x care and use booklet, Weight:518 g, Dimensions: 7 x 7 x 30 cm, Colour: Cerise, 96002800060000
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Salt Mill
Material: Plastic, Ceramic
Adjustable Grind Setting, Stainless Steel Knob
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 7 cm, Weight 518 g

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Salt mill 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£73.50
Le Creuset Kettle KoneCompare 8 Prices
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£229.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 11 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£123.75
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£453.99
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-pieceCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 30 cm
£45.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 18 cm
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peugeot Paris u'Select Salt Mill 22 cm
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AdHoc MP125
£42.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Boreal Pepper Mill 21 cm
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
£41.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Peugeot Paris Salt Mill 22 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi AJM09 B Pépé le Moko pepper mill
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Salt and pepper mill set of 2
£39.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Bistro Pepper Mill 10 cm Matte
£38.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel