Le Creuset Large pepper mill 30 cm

• Pepper mill
• Material: ABS plastic, ceramic grinder
• Grinder adjustable for coarse or fine results
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Large pepper mill 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Grinder, Large, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 518 g, Cerise, 96002700060000 B07RW6M7V8
Pepper mill made of chip-resistant lightweight ABS plastic with embossed logo, Long-lasting anti-corrosion ceramic grinder, Large size and generous capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year warranty Embossed “P” on the metal knob, Available in a range of rainbow colours, Let dry completely before refilling Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Simply wipe clean, Not for use in dishwasher Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill, 1 x care and use booklet, Weight: 518 g, Dimensions: 7 x 7 x 30 cm, Colour: Cerise, 96002700060000
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Grinder, Large, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 518 g, Volcanic, 96002700090000 B07RPVHS7K
Pepper mill made of chip-resistant lightweight ABS plastic with embossed logo, Long-lasting anti-corrosion ceramic grinder, Large size and generous capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year warranty Embossed “P” on the metal knob, Available in a range of rainbow colours, Let dry completely before refilling Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Simply wipe clean, Not for use in dishwasher Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill, 1 x care and use booklet, Weight: 518 g, Dimensions: 7 x 7 x 30 cm, Colour: Volcanic, 96002700090000
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pepper mill
Material: ABS plastic, ceramic grinder
Grinder adjustable for coarse or fine results
Dimensions: Height 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Large pepper mill 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Electric mill (0667346030)
£55.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£52.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
£42.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Peugeot Madras u'Select Pepper Mill (36140)
£56.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Tahiti Duo 15 cm
£51.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Nancy Pepper and Salt Mill Set 12 cm
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris Duo 18 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Daman Pepper Mill 16 cm
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Boreal Pepper Mill 21 cm
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel