Le Creuset Butter dish

• Butter dish made of glazed stoneware
• Suitable for microwave, refrigerator, freezer
• Easy to clean, dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: 17 x 12.5 x 9 cm, Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Stoneware Butter Dish, 900 g, 17 x 12.5 x 9 cm, Volcanic, 70837170900000 B001JCYY50
Stoneware butter dish for keeping butter fresh, Always achieve the right temperature: warm in microwave (low power) for easy spreading, firm up in fridge Sturdy design, Matching stoneware pieces available for a colour-coordinated table setting, 10-year warranty Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Suitable for use in refrigerator and microwave, Retains cool temperatures longer in summer heat Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Butter dish, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 17 x 12.5 x 9 cm, Weight: 900 g, Colour: Volcanic, 70837170900000
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware European Butter Dish, Flame PG0307T-172
Decorative yet functional, this stoneware butter dish can go from refrigerator to microwave to table. The European style is designed to hold two...
prodImage
£46.56
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Stoneware Butter Dish, 900 g, 17 x 12.5 x 9 cm, Cerise
Stoneware butter dish for keeping butter fresh, Always achieve the right temperature: warm in microwave (low power) for easy spreading, firm up in fridge Sturdy design, Matching stoneware pieces available for a colour-coordinated table setting, 10-year warranty Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Suitable for use in refrigerator and microwave, Retains cool temperatures longer in summer heat Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset butter dish, Material: Enamelled Stoneware, Dimensions: 17 x 12.5 x 9 cm, Weight: 900 g, Colour: Cerise, 70837170600000
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Butter dish made of glazed stoneware
Suitable for microwave, refrigerator, freezer
Easy to clean, dishwasher safe
Dimensions: 17 x 12.5 x 9 cm, Weight: 900 g

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Butter dish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Tradition
£75.00
Le Creuset Kettle TraditionCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring small tin
£35.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lock & Lock HPL896
£43.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.56
Shipping: Free
Everline Trading
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel