Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring large canister

• Jar
• Material: Porcelain
• Series: Colourful Spring
• Diameter: 18 cm
• Capacity: 1.66 l
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring Tin, 16 cm, Porcelain, White/Coloured 1V-500Z-8IDS
Charming tin with spring-like decor and porcelain lid, ideal for small sweets or gifts Suitable for small things, detail-loving butterfly figure as a practical handle Complements the Colourful Spring collection perfectly, Also suitable as an original gift Made of high-quality material: Particularly robust porcelain, Care advice: Clean by hand with a damp cloth. Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring tin (16 cm), Material: Porcelain, Colour: White/Coloured
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Pastry Box Biscuit Tin Large 16cm – Colourful Spring VB14-8663-4557
Villeroy & Boch Pastry Box Biscuit Tin Large 16cm – Colourful Spring, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring Tin, 16 cm, Porcelain, White/Coloured 1V-500Z-8IDS
Charming tin with spring-like decor and porcelain lid, ideal for small sweets or gifts Suitable for small things, detail-loving butterfly figure as a practical handle Complements the Colourful Spring collection perfectly, Also suitable as an original gift Made of high-quality material: Particularly robust porcelain, Care advice: Clean by hand with a damp cloth. Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring tin (16 cm), Material: Porcelain, Colour: White/Coloured
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jar
Material: Porcelain
Series: Colourful Spring
Diameter: 18 cm
Capacity: 1.66 l

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring large canister
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lock & Lock HPL896
£43.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring small tin
£35.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Colourful Spring large canister
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel