Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Storage Container Set 5-piece

• 5-piece container set
• Material: BPA-free silicone, polypropylene
• Features: airtight, leak-proof, freezer-, microwave-, and dishwasher-safe
• Space-saving stackable
• Set includes 230 ml, 540 ml, 1.1 l, 1.85 l, 3.0 l
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Food Storage Containers with Lids, 5 Piece Lunch Box Set, Leakproof & Airtight Meal Prep Containers, Space-Saving Kitchen Storage, Blue Richard-18-Arbi-1004-AMAZON-i
Space-saving, nesting design Easy-find, snap-together lids and colour-coded bases Airtight, leakproof and stackable lids Freezer, microwave and dishwasher safe (top rack only), Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Joseph Joseph
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Food Storage Containers with Lids, 5 Piece Lunch Box Set, Leakproof & Airtight Meal Prep Containers, Space-Saving Kitchen Storage, Blue B07Y67D1RQ-18.00
Space-saving, nesting design Easy-find, snap-together lids and colour-coded bases Airtight, leakproof and stackable lids Freezer, microwave and dishwasher safe (top rack only), Weight: 2.0062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Joseph Joseph
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Food Storage Containers with Lids, 5 Piece Lunch Box Set, Leakproof & Airtight Meal Prep Containers, Space-Saving Kitchen Storage, Multicolour B07FM7W3RK
Space-saving, nesting design Easy-find, snap-together lids and colour-coded bases Airtight, leak-proof and stackable lids Freezer, microwave and dishwasher safe (top rack only)
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Food Storage Containers with Lids, 5 Piece Lunch Box Set, Leakproof & Airtight Meal Prep Containers, Space-Saving Kitchen Storage, Blue B07Y67D1RQ-18.00
Space-saving, nesting design Easy-find, snap-together lids and colour-coded bases Airtight, leakproof and stackable lids Freezer, microwave and dishwasher safe (top rack only), Weight: 2.0062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Joseph Joseph
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock 5-Piece Storage Container Set - Multi-Colour C-81081
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock 5-Piece Storage Container Set -Multi-Colour Space-saving, nesting design Easy-find, snap-together lids and colour-coded...
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Food Storage Containers with Lids, 5 Piece Lunch Box Set, Leakproof & Airtight Meal Prep Containers, Space-Saving Kitchen Storage, Blue Richard-18-Arbi-1004-AMAZON-i
Space-saving, nesting design Easy-find, snap-together lids and colour-coded bases Airtight, leakproof and stackable lids Freezer, microwave and dishwasher safe (top rack only), Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Joseph Joseph
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-piece container set
Material: BPA-free silicone, polypropylene
Features: airtight, leak-proof, freezer-, microwave-, and dishwasher-safe
Space-saving stackable
Set includes 230 ml, 540 ml, 1.1 l, 1.85 l, 3.0 l

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Storage Container Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Joseph Joseph Nest Lock Storage Container Set 5-piece
RPE Trading Ltd
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Fish Enterprise
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel