LauraStar Lift Plus Ultimate

Manufacturer: LauraStar
LauraStar Lift Plus Ultimate
from £547.16to £549.003 offersManufacturer: LauraStar
• Ready to use in 3 minutes, automatic shut-off after 10 minutes
• Removable water tank for uninterrupted ironing
• Impulse steam for intelligent ironing
• Three-dimensional active soleplate for even steam distribution and crease-free ironing
• Iron weight: 1 kg, power cord length: 2.3 m
• Portable steam station in Ultimate Black design
Show all product details
Best Prices
£547.16
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£549.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laurastar Lift Plus Ultimate Black, 3in1 Portable Steam Station, Irons, Steams and Purifies Clothing, Hygienic Steam, Removable Water Tank, Vertical Ironing, Cable Rewinder, 3D Active Soleplate 000.0801.520
COMPACT AND LIGHT, Laurastar Lift Pure White is the first steam generator with a handle that lets you take it everywhere It heats up in ONLY THREE MINUTES The 3D active soleplate diffuses steam evenly to remove creases in a SINGLE MOVEMENT The REMOVABLE WATER TANK can hold up to 11 liters and has an integrated anti-scale filter It allows you to add WATER AS YOU IRON The AUTO-STOP FUNCTION AUTOMATICALLY switches off the appliance after ten minutes of non-use for increased safety and energy saving Its VERTICAL STEAMING FUNCTION ALLOWS YOU to bring the finishing touch to your hanging garment for increased convenience PROFESSIONAL IRON: Active 3D soleplate; ultra-thin, powerful pulsed steam STEAM PRESSURE: constant pressure, 3.5 bars (double volume) IRONING TIME: unlimited WEIGHT OF IRON: 2.3 lbs, Weight: 11.684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Laurastar
prodImage
£547.16
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Lift Plus Ultimate Black, 3in1 Portable Steam Station, Irons, Steams and Purifies Clothing, Hygienic Steam, Removable Water Tank, Vertical Ironing, Cable Rewinder, 3D Active Soleplate B00F4NOOVE
COMPACT AND LIGHT, Laurastar Lift Pure White is the first steam generator with a handle that lets you take it everywhere It heats up in ONLY THREE MINUTES The 3D active soleplate diffuses steam evenly to remove creases in a SINGLE MOVEMENT The REMOVABLE WATER TANK can hold up to 11 liters and has an integrated anti-scale filter It allows you to add WATER AS YOU IRON The AUTO-STOP FUNCTION AUTOMATICALLY switches off the appliance after ten minutes of non-use for increased safety and energy saving Its VERTICAL STEAMING FUNCTION ALLOWS YOU to bring the finishing touch to your hanging garment for increased convenience PROFESSIONAL IRON: Active 3D soleplate; ultra-thin, powerful pulsed steam STEAM PRESSURE: constant pressure, 3.5 bars (double volume) IRONING TIME: unlimited WEIGHT OF IRON: 2.3 lbs, Weight: 11.684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Laurastar
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Laurastar UK Laurastar Lift Plus Ultimate Black b6ca8e02-e6ff-4846-8c1f-bf33394e9bcd
Laurastar Lift Plus Ultimate Black portable 3-in-1 steam generator irons, steams and purifies clothing. With a unique design, you can enjoy Laurastar’s exclusive technology: The Dry Microfine Steam, which eliminates microbes resistant to washing at 30 and 40°C and prevents allergies and the iron’s 3D soleplate allows you to avoid creases! And pulsed steam, the ultimate finishing touch to take care of your clothing. Garantie 2 years, Heating time of 3 minutes, Easy to carry and handle, Secure compartment for the iron, Removable water tank, Cable rewinder, no more cluttering up the floor! With a unique design and exceptional steam, ironing becomes easier than ever.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ready to use in 3 minutes, automatic shut-off after 10 minutes
Removable water tank for uninterrupted ironing
Impulse steam for intelligent ironing
Three-dimensional active soleplate for even steam distribution and crease-free ironing
Iron weight: 1 kg, power cord length: 2.3 m
Portable steam station in Ultimate Black design
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel