Lancom LW-700 pack of 5

• Access point with Wi-Fi 7 technology
• Supports 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 2500 Mbps
• Supported security algorithms: AES-CCMP, AES-GCMP, TKIP, WEP, WPA2-Personal, WPA3-Personal
• Power over Ethernet (PoE) compatible
• Maximum power consumption 15.5 W
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£1,608.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£2,094.75
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rohde & Schwarz LW-700 (ulk 5) 61932
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,608.99
Shipping: Free
Rohde & Schwarz Lancom Systems 61932 LW-700 Bulk 5
Lancom Systems 61932 LW-700 Bulk 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£2,094.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Access point with Wi-Fi 7 technology
Supports 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 2500 Mbps
Supported security algorithms: AES-CCMP, AES-GCMP, TKIP, WEP, WPA2-Personal, WPA3-Personal
Power over Ethernet (PoE) compatible
Maximum power consumption 15.5 W

More from Lancom

Lancom GS-2412P
£679.99
Lancom GS-2412PCompare 1 Prices
Lancom LX-6200
£339.96
Lancom LX-6200Compare 3 Prices
Lancom 1803VAW
£1,034.48
Lancom 1803VAWCompare 2 Prices
Lancom IGS-3510XUP
£2,671.99
Lancom IGS-3510XUPCompare 2 Prices
Lancom GS-4530XUP
£7,031.99
Lancom GS-4530XUPCompare 1 Prices
Lancom GS-3126XP
£1,250.02
Lancom GS-3126XPCompare 2 Prices
Lancom 821 ADSL/ISDN Router
£430.30
Lancom 821 ADSL/ISDN RouterCompare 2 Prices
Lancom GS-4554X
£6,322.25
Lancom GS-4554XCompare 1 Prices
Lancom LX-6402
£610.47
Lancom LX-6402Compare 4 Prices
Lancom 1800EF (62138)
£582.61
Lancom 1800EF (62138)Compare 3 Prices
Lancom LW-700 pack of 5
prodImage
£1,608.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,094.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel