Lanberg NC-1200-WIE

• USB 3.0 Wi-Fi Adapter with AC1200 Dual Band
• Supports 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac
• Maximum network speed of 1200 Mbps
• 2.4 GHz transmission speed: 300 Mbps
• 5 GHz transmission speed: 867 Mbps
• Detachable external antenna for improved range
• Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 2 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanberg NC-1200-WIE Network Adapter B0C34TBN11
NC-1200-WIE Ideal Product Comfortable product
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Network Adaptor Lanberg Nc-1200-Wie NEW NC1200WIE
Network Adaptor Lanberg Nc-1200-Wie NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.0 Wi-Fi Adapter with AC1200 Dual Band
Supports 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac
Maximum network speed of 1200 Mbps
2.4 GHz transmission speed: 300 Mbps
5 GHz transmission speed: 867 Mbps
Detachable external antenna for improved range
Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lanberg NC-1200-WIE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UB5A
£21.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7611ULB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenda U18a
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DWA-182
£20.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edimax BT-8500
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WN722N
£16.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inter-Tech EP-132
£22.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS USB-AC53
£19.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
£24.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-07
£23.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel