Laken Futura 0.5 l

Price History

1M 3M
Laken Futura 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laken Futura Thermo TE5 Thermos Flask 0.5 Litre pink TE5P-24001527
High performance vacuum insulated double wall stainless steel construction Keeps cold for up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot for up to 12 hours Food grade 18/8 stainless steel, BPA free without leech effect, keeps the taste of drinks and does not impart any flavor; No toxic powder coating Extremely tight, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (also suitable for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow neck Futura design, inner mouth diameter 3.2 cm, Made in Spain
prodImage
£17.62
£22.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Futura Thermo TE5 Thermos Flask 0.5 Litre green FBA_laken_16
Bottle keeps liquids warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours, very high-quality workmanship Very robust, high-quality vacuum insulation thanks to double-walled stainless steel Mack-neutral coating, BPA-free, reusable, recyclable
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LAKEN Futura Thermo TE5 Thermos Flask 0.5 Litre pink
botella, trekking, cantimplora, aluminio,
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
LAKEN Futura Thermo TE5 Thermos Flask 0.5 Litre green
botella, trekking, cantimplora, aluminio,
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
LAKEN Futura Thermal Bottle 18/8 Stainless Steel and Double Wall Vacuum, Unisex Adult, Yellow, 500 ml B08WJNFPXR
High performance vacuum insulation with a double wall structure Keeps cold drinks cool for up to 24 hours (for increased performance ice cubes recommended) and hot drinks hot up to 12 hours Very durable and easy to carry, use and clean. Airtight seal, even for carbonated drinks Laken Futura design with narrow neck and 1.25" mouth inner diameter International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
LAKEN Futura 18/8 Stainless Steel Double Wall Vacuum Insulated Thermal Bottle, Khaki, 500 ml B08WJND3SK
High performance vacuum insulation with double wall structure Keeps cold drinks fresh up to 24h (for higher yield ice cubes are recommended) and hot drinks up to 12h Bottle made of 18/8 stainless steel, suitable for food use. Its exterior does not sweat from condensation. BPA Free. Does not retain or transmit flavors. Non-toxic powder paint exterior Very durable and easy to carry, use and clean. Airtight seal, even for sparkling drinks Laken Futura design with narrow neck and 3.2cm mouth inner diameter
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mout... 12877602
It is a reusable and recyclable bottle An ideal option Enjoy the ideal temperature
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Futura Thermo TE5 Thermos Flask 0.5 Litre blue blue 12877608
Bottle keeps liquids warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours, very high-quality workmanship Very robust, high-quality vacuum insulation thanks to double-walled stainless steel Mack-neutral coating, BPA-free, reusable, recyclable
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LAKEN Futura 18/8 Stainless Steel Vacuum Insulated Double Wall Thermal Bottle, Orange, 500ml 12877611
High performance vacuum insulation with double wall structure Keeps cold drinks fresh up to 24h (for higher yield ice cubes are recommended) and hot drinks up to 12h Bottle made of 18/8 stainless steel, suitable for food use. Its exterior does not sweat from condensation. BPA Free. Does not retain or transmit flavors. Non-toxic powder paint exterior Very durable and easy to carry, use and clean. Airtight seal, even for sparkling drinks Laken Futura design with narrow neck and 3.2cm mouth inner diameter
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LAKEN Trinkflasche Futura (Schmal) -0,5 Water Bottle, Plain/Silver, 17 Ounce TE5
This 500ml Bottle will keep you cold drinks cold for 24 hours and hot drinks stay hot for 12 hours.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LAKEN Trinkflasche Futura (Schmal)-0,5 l-red Water Bottle, 17 Ounce
botella, trekking, cantimplora, aluminio,
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
LAKEN Trinkflasche Futura (Schmal)-0,5 L-White Water Bottle, 17 Ounce
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
LAKEN Futura 18/8 Stainless Steel Vacuum Insulated Double Wall Thermal Bottle, Orange, 500ml TE5O
Features High performance vacuum insulation with double wall structure Keeps cold drinks fresh up to 24h (for higher yield ice cubes are...
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Laken Futura 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Reviews

Latest
Good product they sent a chearper smaller one then the one I ordered. Returning it....
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/01/2024
|
Ordered 34 oz. Seller sent 20oz a lot cheaper than what I paid for.
best water bottle ever, bought several
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
awesome bottle quality, best to keep water cold for ever, this is a repeat buy since 2018 when I found this brand, best by far of many tried, fully recommended
lost heat quick
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/11/2023
|
lost heat quick
3.0 out of 5 stars Not Made in Spain
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/10/2023
|
Just like most companies, they have sold out to China. This is not made in Spain, it was made in the PRC (People’s Republic of China…).
Quale made in Spain?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/06/2023
|
L etichetta riporta made in PRC
With reviews from

Laken Futura 0.5 l Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 59 reviews
5
30
4
6
3
8
2
4
1
11

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Streamer Flask 500 ml
£13.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel