Laifen SE Lite

Manufacturer: Laifen
from £69.99to £156.327 offersManufacturer: Laifen
• Hairdryer with 10,000 rpm motor for efficient drying
• 1400-watt power with 2 airflow speed modes
• Temperature control: hot, warm, cold, and circulating
• Negative ion technology reduces frizz and adds shine
• Lightweight design weighing 345 g
• User-friendly 3-color LED temperature buttons
• Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laifen SE Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Laifen

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laifen SE Lite Hair Dryer, Negative Ionic Blow Dryer with 100,000 RPM Brushless Motor for Fast Drying, High-Speed Low Noise Hair Dryer with Lightweight Design and 1 Nozzles Milktea,white
Experience the future of hair care with the Laifen SE Lite Hair Dryer. This high-performance ionic blow dryer is engineered for exceptionally fast drying and superior styling, all while being incredibly gentle on your hair. Its advanced 100,000 RPM brushless motor generates a powerful yet focused airflow that cuts drying time in half, minimizing heat exposure to protect your hair's natural shine and health.The innovative negative ion technology is key to its magic, neutralizing static and sealing the hair cuticle. This results in noticeably smoother, silkier, and frizz-free hair with a dazzling shine after every use. Despite its formidable power, the Laifen SE Lite operates at a remarkably low noise level, ensuring a peaceful styling session. Its ultra-lightweight and ergonomic design provides exceptional comfort, eliminating arm fatigue even during longer blowouts.Included is one magnetic concentrator nozzle (in a stylish Milktea white finish) for precise styling. Achieve salon-quality results at home with the perfect combination of speed, power, and quiet, gentle care. The Laifen SE Lite redefines your daily routine.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Tan
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Tan, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Pink
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Pink, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Laifen SE Lite Hair Dryer, Negative Ionic Blow Dryer with 100,000 RPM Brushless Motor for Fast Drying, High-Speed Low Noise Thermo-Control Hair Dryer OPC-PTYN2YG-NEW
Laifen SE Lite Hair Dryer, Negative Ionic Blow Dryer with 100,000 RPM Brushless Motor for Fast Drying, High-Speed Low Noise Thermo-Control Hair...
prodImage
£156.32
Shipping: Free
Laifen SE Lite Hair Dryer, Negative Ionic Blow Dryer with 100,000 RPM Brushless Motor for Fast Drying, High-Speed Low Noise Thermo-Control Hair Dryer OPC-PTYN2YT-NEW
prodImage
£156.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Green
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Green, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Purple
Laifen SE Lite High Speed Hairdryer Glossy Purple, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairdryer with 10,000 rpm motor for efficient drying
1400-watt power with 2 airflow speed modes
Temperature control: hot, warm, cold, and circulating
Negative ion technology reduces frizz and adds shine
Lightweight design weighing 345 g
User-friendly 3-color LED temperature buttons
Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M
Laifen SE Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ETI Micro Stratos 3600
£68.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
£75.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Levante BAB6950IE
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ETI Turbodryer 3500
£57.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic EH-NA67
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
bnikonn
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
bnikonn
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel