Kurgo Impact Auto Dog Harness S

Manufacturer: Kurgo
• Car safety harness
• Machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.90
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trilanco Kurgo Impact Seatbelt Harness Purpose built for car safety. Built to the st... 813146016060
Kurgo Impact Seatbelt Harness Purpose built for car safety. Built to the st..., Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Impact Crash Tested Car Dog Puppy Seatbelt Harness Strong Adjustable
Kurgo Impact Crash Tested Car Dog Puppy Seatbelt Harness Strong Adjustable, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Impact Dog Car Harness, Crash Tested, Integrates with Car Seatbelt System, Lightweight, Small-Black/Charcoal Grey B01ABTV87I
CRASH TESTED DOG CAR HARNESS: Built for car safety and comfort; dog car seatbelt and dog harness all in one; integrates directly with car seatbelt system; dog harnesses are crash tested up to 48 kg at an established university testing facility using the Federal Motor Vehicle Safety Standard for child restraint systems; see left for crash tested video LIGHTWEIGHT and INTEGRATES WITH CAR SEATBELT SYSTEM: Weighs less than 0.45 kg and integrates directly with car seat belt system, dog seatbelt harness design reduces pitching forward in case of impact; no additional dog seatbelts, straps or attachments necessary EXTRA PROTECTION: Dog harness extra large has broad, padded chest plate and all-steel nesting buckle system for extra protection and safety SIZING and FIT: Size Small is suitable for dogs up to 5-11 kg; with 30-50 cm neck, 41-56 cm chest; highly recommend measuring dog before purchase- see size chart to the left for further details
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Impact Dog Car Harness, Crash Tested Dog Car Harness, Safety Harness for Dogs, Pet Seat-belt Harness, Upto 36 kg, Black/Charcoal (Small)
Colour Name: Black/Charcoal  | Size Name: Small Product Description The Kurgo Impact Harness is the next generation in Kurgo crash-tested...
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car safety harness
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Impact Auto Dog Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£40.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
justhorseriders
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel