Krups Nescafé Dolce Gusto Genio S KP243A

Manufacturer: Krups
Krups Nescafé Dolce Gusto Genio S KP243A
from £72.10to £99.192 offersManufacturer: Krups
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
£72.10
Shipping: £27.09
Best Prices
£99.19
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Krups NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto KP243A GENIO S Coffee Cup Machine for Various Drinks, Compact, High Pressure, XL Adjustable Sizes, Perfect Espresso in Just 30 Seconds, Automatic Shut-Off 1825786
ULTRACOMPACT: Compact and advanced high pressure capsule machine (up to 15 bar) compatible with the NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto capsules PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Exceptionally good coffee with a thick velvety cream layer in less than 30 seconds. USER-FRIENDLY SETTINGS: quick and easy preparation of over 30 coffee creations, with hot and cold drink options created at the touch of a button with an intuitive LED control wheel ADJUSTABLE SIZE: With the XL function, you can easily adjust the size of your drink, from small to XL (max 300ml) REMOVABLE WATER RESERVOIR: A removable 0.8 litre water tank for easy cleaning, combined with an automatic LED descaling notification that alerts you when it's time for maintenance, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£72.10
£99.19
Shipping: £27.09
with shipping: £27.09
Krups NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto KP243A GENIO S Coffee Cup Machine for Various Drinks, Compact, High Pressure, XL Adjustable Sizes, Perfect Espresso in Just 30 Seconds, Automatic Shut-Off AMZ_52.97_130.56_3_PP_20892
ULTRACOMPACT: Compact and advanced high pressure capsule machine (up to 15 bar) compatible with the NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto capsules PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Exceptionally good coffee with a thick velvety cream layer in less than 30 seconds. USER-FRIENDLY SETTINGS: quick and easy preparation of over 30 coffee creations, with hot and cold drink options created at the touch of a button with an intuitive LED control wheel ADJUSTABLE SIZE: With the XL function, you can easily adjust the size of your drink, from small to XL (max 300ml) REMOVABLE WATER RESERVOIR: A removable 0.8 litre water tank for easy cleaning, combined with an automatic LED descaling notification that alerts you when it's time for maintenance, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£99.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Power:1,500 W
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L
Display:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:No

More from Krups

Krups Arabica Picto EA8108
£435.29
Krups Arabica Picto EA8108Compare 1 Prices
Krups T8 KM4689
£160.00
Krups T8 KM4689Compare 2 Prices
Krups KM321
£77.32
Krups KM321Compare 2 Prices
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£94.99
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101Compare 8 Prices
Krups F20342
£25.23
Krups F20342Compare 6 Prices
Krups Genio S KP2431
£135.80
Krups Genio S KP2431Compare 1 Prices
Krups Pixie XN306T
£149.00
Krups Pixie XN306TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TAS6507
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Genio S Plus EDG315
£74.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bosch Tassimo Vivy
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TAS6504
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bosch TAS1107
£58.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Gusto Genio S EDG225.W
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Krups Nescafé Dolce Gusto Piccolo XS KP1A3B
£58.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Vertuo Pop ENV90
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Krups XN9201 Vertuo Pop
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel