Krups Coffee pot XB900601

Price History
• Accessories
• Material: Glass
• Volume: 1.26 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Krups Coffee pot XB900601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Krups Xb900601 Coffee Jug, White FBA_atom_215
Black jug. Can hold 15 cups at once. For the cafetière model Pro Aroma/F309. The package dimension of the product is: 20"L x20"W x16"H, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Krups
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Krups Xb900601 Coffee Jug, Black QPXB900601
Black jug. Can hold 15 cups at once. For the cafetière model Pro Aroma/F309., Weight: 1.058 pounds, Manufacturer: SEB - Accessories - Kitchen - FR
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Krups Xb900601 Coffee Jug, Black 342755_3507790048351
Black jug. Can hold 15 cups at once. For the cafetière model Pro Aroma/F309., Weight: 1.058 pounds, Manufacturer: SEB - Accessories - Kitchen - FR
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Glass
Volume
1.26 L

Price History

1M 3M
Krups Coffee pot XB900601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Krups

Krups Inissia
£99.90
Krups InissiaCompare 5 Prices
Krups Arabica Picto EA8108
£368.99
Krups Arabica Picto EA8108Compare 1 Prices
Krups EA 8105
£434.00
Krups EA 8105Compare 1 Prices
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£106.97
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101Compare 4 Prices
Krups T8 KM4689
£169.00
Krups T8 KM4689Compare 1 Prices
Krups KM321
£72.25
Krups KM321Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)
£24.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi EcoDecalk DLSC502
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)
£21.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Induction adapter for Moka Ø 13 cm
£19.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Tamper DLSC058
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeLonghi DLSC306
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens TZ90008
£28.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Coffee pot XB900601
Ponera
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel