Kowa TE-11WZ II

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa TE-11WZ II
from £629.11to £793.953 offersManufacturer: Kowa

Price History

1M
Kowa TE-11WZ II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KOWA TE-11WZ II Zoom Eyepiece 25-60X for 88MM/77MM 30-70X for 99MM (KWTE-11WZ II) OX-2LYV-EYPM
Made in Japan 25-60x when paired with TSN-880 / TSN-770 series 30-70x when paired with TSN-99 series Eye Relief - 17.0mm Twilight Factor - TSN-99: 51.4-78.6 | TSN-880/770: 46.9-72.7
prodImage
£629.11
£720.11
Shipping: £91.00
with shipping: £91.00
Kowa TE-11WZ II Wide Zoom Eyepiece for 25-60x TSN-88, 77 & 30-70x TSN-99 Series Spotting Scopes
A first for any KOWA eyepiece, the optical construction of the TE-11WZ II contains 2XD-lenses. Images are delivered with outstanding sharpness...
prodImage
£672.34
£700.34
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Kowa TE-11WZ II 25-60/30-70x Wide Zoom Eyepiece
Kowa TE-11WZ II 25-60/30-70x Wide Zoom Eyepiece, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£793.95
£795.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99

Price History

1M
Kowa TE-11WZ II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa BD II 6.5x32 XD
£359.95
Kowa BD II 6.5x32 XDCompare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TE-11WZ II
PriceDumb
prodImage
£629.11
Shipping: £91.00
prodImage
£672.34
Shipping: £28.00
rhl-shop
prodImage
£793.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel