Kosmos Mechanical Power (62078)

Price History
• Experiment kit
• Children from 8 years old
• Operates without batteries
• Manual explains basics of physics and mechanics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Mechanical Power (62078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kosmos ‎620783 Mechanical Power, Discover Playful Mechanics, Kit with Spiral Motor for Racing Car, Robot and Timer, Experiment Box for Children from 8-12 Years, Colourful B09QCXJ4ZF
Physical video game software Easy to use Premium quality, Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Kosmos ‎620783 Mechanical Power, Discover Playful Mechanics, Kit with Spiral Motor for Racing Car, Robot and Timer, Experiment Box for Children from 8-12 Years, Colourful 4002051620783
Physical video game software Easy to use Premium quality, Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Experiment kit
Children from 8 years old
Operates without batteries
Manual explains basics of physics and mechanics

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Mechanical Power (62078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Triops World
£25.37
Kosmos Triops WorldCompare 1 Prices
Kosmos Easy Elektro - Big Fun
£63.65
Kosmos Easy Elektro - Big FunCompare 1 Prices
Kosmos Robot arm
£62.35
Kosmos Robot armCompare 1 Prices
Kosmos Carving Complete Set
£21.24
Kosmos Carving Complete SetCompare 1 Prices
Kosmos Nuna - Your Hedgehog Robot
£36.08
Kosmos Nuna - Your Hedgehog RobotCompare 1 Prices
Kosmos Gecko Run Starter Set (62095)
£22.99
Kosmos Gecko Run Starter Set (62095)Compare 2 Prices
Kosmos Eco-House (62107)
£82.45
Kosmos Eco-House (62107)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£21.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Ambulance (24619)
£22.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 1 (3105)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Renault R-35 (2719)
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow (26621)
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Fiat G.55 Centauro (5867)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Bell 407 Coast Guard (26627)
£23.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel