KONG SafeStix S

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG SafeStix S
from £9.49to £18.346 offersManufacturer: KONG
• KONG Safestix made of durable TPR
• Safe retrieval stick without risk of injury
• Bendable, flexible, and tooth-friendly
• Suitable for indoor, outdoor, and water use
• Available in bright colors, buoyant
• Dimensions: S 30x4x4 cm, L 70x5x5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG SafeStix S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kong Safestix Small 12" Green Durable Dog Tug Toy Fetch Flexible Bounce
Kong Safestix Small 12" Green Durable Dog Tug Toy Fetch Flexible Bounce, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Kong Safestix Small 12" Red Durable Dog Tug Toy Fetch Flexible Bounce
Kong Safestix Small 12" Red Durable Dog Tug Toy Fetch Flexible Bounce, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
KONG - SafeStix - Strong and Flexible Dog Fetch Toy with Safe, Durable Materials (Assorted Colors) - For Small Dogs
Colours vary
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kong Safestix Small 12" Blue Durable Dog Tug Toy Fetch Flexible Bounce
Kong Safestix Small 12" Blue Durable Dog Tug Toy Fetch Flexible Bounce, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
KONG SAFESTIX DURABLE TUG & FETCH TOY - 12" RED - BRAND NEW
KONG SAFESTIX DURABLE TUG & FETCH TOY - 12" RED - BRAND NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Dog Toy/Kong Safestix - Small
Dog Toy/Kong Safestix - Small, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KONG Safestix made of durable TPR
Safe retrieval stick without risk of injury
Bendable, flexible, and tooth-friendly
Suitable for indoor, outdoor, and water use
Available in bright colors, buoyant
Dimensions: S 30x4x4 cm, L 70x5x5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KONG SafeStix S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 9 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 1 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel