Konami Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain PS3

Manufacturer: Konami
from £27.47to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Konami
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The events of Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain take place nine years after MGSV: Ground Zeroes and the fall of Mother Base. Snake, also known as Big Boss, awakens from a nine-year coma. The story of the game is set in the year 1984: The Cold War is still the backdrop, and a global crisis is looming on the horizon. Driven by the desire for revenge, Snake's journey takes him into a world where he is hunting a shadowy group called XOF.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Konami Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony METAL GEAR SOLID V THE PHANTOM PAIN D-ONE EDITION PS3 GAME
METAL GEAR SOLID V THE PHANTOM PAIN D-ONE EDITION PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Sony Metal Gear Solid 5: The Phantom Pain (USA IMPORT)(REQUIRES USA CONSOLE) (PS3)
Metal Gear Solid 5: The Phantom Pain (USA IMPORT)(REQUIRES USA CONSOLE) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Konami Metal Gear Solid V The Phantom Pain PS3
Metal Gear Solid V The Phantom Pain PS3 Development powerhouse, Kojima Productions, continues forth the‘METAL GEAR SOLID V Experience’...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Metal Gear Solid 5 The Phantom Pain Day One Edition Ps3 New Sealed P3READKON05729
Metal Gear Solid 5 The Phantom Pain Day One Edition Ps3 New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The events of Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain take place nine years after MGSV: Ground Zeroes and the fall of Mother Base. Snake, also known as Big Boss, awakens from a nine-year coma. The story of the game is set in the year 1984: The Cold War is still the backdrop, and a global crisis is looming on the horizon. Driven by the desire for revenge, Snake's journey takes him into a world where he is hunting a shadowy group called XOF.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Konami Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Assassin's Creed PS3
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£26.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Killzone 2 PS3
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
505 Games Naughty Bear PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£23.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
iymo_uk
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel