Kodak Luma 150

Price History
• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 3D Capable: No
• Contrast: 3,500:1
• Projection Size: 150 in
• Full HD: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Luma 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kodak LUMA 150 PROJECTOR BLACK RODPJS150B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£219.35
Shipping: Free
Kodak LUMA 150 PROJECTOR RODPJS150WH
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.22
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector | Portable Movie Projector w/ Built-In Speaker 150” Display - Includes Soft Case B07SPG9ZPL
FROM SMARTPHONE TO THE BIG SCREEN | Pocket Projector Produces Bright, Vivid Video & Imaging Up to 150” for Amazing Home Entertainment; Watch Movies, Stream Netflix, View Pictures or Give Presentations Anywhere a Wall is Available! MULTIPLE METHODS FOR VIEWING | Versatile Device Comes w/ HDMI & Micro USB Cables for Hookup to Camera, Storage Drive, PC, Laptop & Other Compatible Devices | Go Wireless w/ Mobile-to-Projector Mirroring Via Airplay & Miracast STUNNING 16:9 PROJECTION | Device Boasts 150-Lumen LED Lamp, 854 x 480 Resolution & 1500:1 Contrast Ratio for Crystal Clear Widescreen Imaging; Watch HD Video, Play 4K Games & Share Family Photographs w/ Brilliant Color & Clarity DESIGNED FOR EASY PORTABILITY | Includes Built-In Speaker & Sleek Illuminated Onboard Controls So You Can Watch & Listen On Demand| Powers Via Rechargeable Battery Up to 2.5 Hrs, or Plug Into AC Adapter for Continuous Play THE ULTIMATE MULTIMEDIA COMPANION | Tiny Projector Makes a Wonderful Gift Idea for Home, Office or Business | Beyond Entertainment, Use it to Enlarge Images for Staff Meetings, Instructional Seminars, Product Conventions & More - Includes Soft Case
prodImage
£243.79
£252.17
Shipping: £8.38
with shipping: £8.38
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Projector w/Built-In Speaker for Home and Office Produces Images Up to 150 for Anywhere Entertainment, HDMI, USB, MicroSD, Airplay and Miracast Enabled B07RLXZ88F
From Smartphone To The Big Screen , Pocket Projector Produces Bright, Vivid Video And Imaging Up To 150 For Amazing Home Entertainment; Watch Movies, Stream Netflix, View Pictures Or Give Presentations Anywhere A Wall Is Available Multiple Methods For Viewing , Versatile Device Comes W/ Hdmi And Micro Usb Cables For Hookup To Camera, Storage Drive, Pc, Laptop And Other Compatible Devices , Go Wireless W/ Mobile-To-Projector Mirroring Via Airplay And Miracast Stunning 16:9 Projection , Device Boasts 50 Ansi Lumens Led Lamp, 854 X 480 Resolution And 1500:1 Contrast Ratio For Crystal Clear Widescreen Imaging; Watch Hd Video, Play 4K Games And Share Family Photographs W/ Brilliant Color And Clarity Designed For Easy Portability , Includes Built-In Speaker And Sleek Illuminated Onboard Controls So You Can Watch And Listen On Demand, Powers Via Rechargeable Battery Up To 2.5 Hrs The Ultimate Multimedia Companion , Tiny Projector Makes A Wonderful Gift Idea For Home, Office Or Business , Beyond Entertainment, Use It To Enlarge Images For Staff Meetings, Instructional Seminars, Product Conventions And More
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 150 Smart Mini Projector, White 10247579
Turn any wall into a 100"" screen with this Kodak Luma 150 mini projector. It's extra handy for work because it's so teeny-weeny. You can pop it in your bag and share Powerpoints anywhere. There're loads of connectivity options too. Android, IOS or Windows devices can screen mirror quick and easy over WiFi. And if you don't trust your presentation to patchy internet, just use a USB or microSD card instead. Good to know - Its speaker gives decent audio, but the 3.5 mm jack can give extra oomph from speakers or privacy via headphones - The built-in battery gives up to 2 hours of playtime, so you don't need to be plugged in all the time- Because it's short-throw, you only need 3.5 metres of space to project the full 100""- Use its HDMI port to stream or game straight from your laptop - It's a breeze to operate - just plug and play
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£264.00
£269.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kodak Luma 150 Portable Projector 0645730
Turn your wall into a big screen with Kodak Luma 150 Portable Projector. It is ideal for all your meetings, presentations, and entertainment. This slim and lightweight projector packs DLP technology, with simple touch controls, and near-universal device compatibility. It is easy to carry with its convenient-sized shell for portability. View slides, photos, or videos on a screen up to 120 inches, with a playtime of up to 2.5 hours when fully charged.
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 150 Ultra Mini Pocket Pico Projector - Black Built-in Battery & Speaker, 1080P Support Portable Wireless LED DLP Movie & Video Travel Projector, connects to iPhone and Android B0D9WPTQ4K
EFFORTLESS PORTABILITY: The Kodak Luma 150 black is lightweight and compact, weighing only 7.5 oz. Perfect for travel, business meetings, camping, and outdoor movie nights. Carry this powerful device anywhere, enhancing your adventures. SUPERIOR VISUALS: Featuring an advanced DLP optical engine, the Luma 150 offers 55 ANSI lumens and a native resolution of 640x360 pixels. Projects clear, vivid images up to 100 inches. Ideal for home entertainment, professional presentations, or creative projects. VERSATILE CONNECTIVITY: Equipped with HDMI, USB-A, and microSD inputs, plus Wi-Fi for screen sharing via Miracast and AirPlay. Connects seamlessly with laptops, smartphones, tablets, and other media devices. Perfect for business presentations, DIY crafting, and culinary demonstrations. PERFECT FOR VARIOUS SCENARIOS: Use it as a second TV for kids' cinema, travel, camping, art stenciling, cookie decorating, DIY projects, business presentations, or as a sales tool. Great for educators, instructors, and dorm rooms. THE ULTIMATE MULTIMEDIA COMPANION: The Tiny Kodak Luma 150 Pico projector makes a wonderful gift idea. Note: Copyrighted content from Hulu, Netflix, and similar services cannot be mirrored or screencast. Mirroring and screencast can display non-copyrighted content downloaded on an external device. Or, such copyrighted content can be viewed by plugging in an external streaming device like a Firestick or Roku.
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Luma 150 Portable Wireless Projector - Black 7223244
KODAK LUMA 150 Portable Wireless Projector is a compact powerhouse perfect for all your meetings, presentations, movie nights, and more! This slim, lightweight KODAK projector features DLP technology, easy operation, & compatibility with most devices, all in a pocket-sized device. With built-in 2.4g Wi-Fi connectivity, this portable projector easily connects to your Android, iOS, or Windows 10 device for seamless screen sharing. Stay plugged in for unlimited playtime or go wireless with the built-in battery & experience viewing up to 2.5 hours. Can play files from microSD cards, USB or HDMI connection ports, and features threading for a standard tripod mount on the bottom, so you can easily mount it for steady viewing. Connect compatible Android, iOS, or Windows 10 devices wirelessly via Airplay or Miracast and mirror your screen to share videos and other files directly from your phone. 640 x 360 resolution. Suitable for screens up to 120in. 1 x 1.5 watt speaker. General information:Size H2.31, W10.01, D10.01cm. Weight 0.22kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 843812190749.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Projector w/Built-In Speaker for Home and Office Produces Images Up to 150
Brand: KODAK Color: White Features: ...
prodImage
£310.63
Shipping: Free
ViewSonic KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Projector w/Built-In 150
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Projector w/Built-In 150, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£332.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector Portable Movie Projector w/Built In Speaker for RODPJS150WH
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector Portable Movie Projector w/Built In Speaker for, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£376.02
Shipping: Free
KODAK Beamer Luma 150 DLP brightigkeit: 60lm
Kodak
prodImage
£383.32
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Pr
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Pr Product Description: - From Smartphone To The Big Screen , Pocket Projector Produces Bright,
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Pr
KODAK Luma 150 Pocket Projector, Portable Movie Pr Product Description: - From Smartphone To The Big Screen , Pocket Projector Produces Bright,
prodImage
£520.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H50 mm x D120 mm
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, USB
Number of HDMI Outputs:2
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Wi-Fi:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Contrast:3,500:1
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Projection Size:150 in
Full HD:Yes
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Luma 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Luma 500
£396.56
Kodak Luma 500Compare 3 Prices
Kodak Luma 350
£328.99
Kodak Luma 350Compare 8 Prices
Kodak FLIK HD9
£289.99
Kodak FLIK HD9Compare 2 Prices
Kodak FLIK X10
£163.58
Kodak FLIK X10Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XGIMI Vibe One
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wanbo T2 Ultra
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wanbo Vali 1
£222.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yaber L2 Plus
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurzen EAZZE D1G
£231.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips NeoPix 250
£245.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dangbei N2 Mini
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic PA503S
£243.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenBeam E1R
£265.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL Projector C1
£192.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£219.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£243.79
Shipping: £8.38
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel